Europa Conference League

Alashkert
1
0
FC Alashkert
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Alashkert:
78'
Boljević
 / M. Tel Aviv:
90'
Almog

Aufstellung

FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert

22
Ognjen Čančarević
2
Tiago Cametá
5
Didier Kadio
33
Dejan Boljević
78'
55
Vladislav Kryuchkov
7
Wangu Gome
16
Vincent Bezecourt
58'
21
Artak Grigoryan
72'
27
David Khurtsidze
88
James
71'
95
Marko Milinković
83'

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv

19
Daniel Tenenbaum
3
Matan Baltaxa
4
Saborit
46'
5
Idan Nachmias
30
Maor Kandil
71'
18
Eden Shamir
86'
22
Avi Rikan
64'
36
Ido Shahar
64'
7
Matan Hozez
63'
20
Osama Khalaila
29
Eylon Almog
90'

Reservespieler

70
José Embaló
58'
17
Artak Yedigaryan
71'
9
Rumyan Hovsepyan
72'
86
Nixon
83'
20
Aghvan Papikyan

Reservespieler

27
Ofir Davidzada
46'
17
Brandley Kuwas
63'
10
Dan Biton
64'
16
Gavriel Kanichowsky
64'
28
Geraldes
71'
33
Or Yitzhak
44
Luis Hernández
6
Dan Glazer
23
Eyal Golasa
21
Sheran Yeini
11
Tal Ben Haim
9
Stipe Perica

Aktuelle Spiele

09.12.2021 21:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Feyenoord
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
1
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
3
Vitesse
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe A

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr