Europa Conference League

HJK
1
0
HJK Helsinki
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
HJK:
48'
Tanaka
 / Alashkert:

Aufstellung

HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki

31
Hugo Keto
5
Daniel O'Shaughnessy
13
Luis Murillo
15
Miro Tenho
16
Valtteri Moren
6
Jair
10
Lucas Lingman
11'
27
Filip Valenčič
84'
37
Atomu Tanaka
48'
45'
11
Roope Riski
24
David Browne
73'

FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert

22
Ognjen Čančarević
2
Tiago Cametá
3
Taron Voskanyan
62'
5
Didier Kadio
55
Vladislav Kryuchkov
43'
84'
7
Wangu Gome
84'
17
Artak Yedigaryan
65'
20
Aghvan Papikyan
65'
21
Artak Grigoryan
95
Marko Milinković
35'
81'
70
José Embaló

Reservespieler

9
Riku Riski
73'
21
Santeri Väänänen
84'
45
Elmo Henriksson
4
Markus Halsti
22
Kevin Kouassivi-Benissan
8
Bubacar Djaló
41
Samuel Anini Jr.
47
Matti Peltola
58
Johannes Yli-Kokko
7
Santeri Hostikka
19
Casper Terho
29
Anthony Olusanya

Reservespieler

88
James
65'
10
Aleksandar Glišić
65'
16
Vincent Bezecourt
81'
9
Rumyan Hovsepyan
84'
86
Nixon
84'
1
David Yurchenko
33
Dejan Boljević

Aktuelle Spiele

25.11.2021 21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
LASK
LASK
1
0
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
1
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
4
2
AS Roma
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.12.2021
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Stade Rennes
Rennes
3
Stade Rennes
Wert.
Beendet

Spielplan - Gruppe A

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr