Europa Conference League

Alashkert
2
1
FC Alashkert
HJK
4
1
HJK Helsinki
Alashkert:
24'
José Embaló
90'
Glišić
 / HJK:
8'
Riski
57'
Valenčič
63'
Riski
90'
Olusanya

Aufstellung

FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert

1
David Yurchenko
2
Tiago Cametá
65'
3
Taron Voskanyan
5
Didier Kadio
44'
33
Dejan Boljević
7
Wangu Gome
21
Artak Grigoryan
2'
35'
27
David Khurtsidze
72'
88
James
59'
20
José Embaló
24'
72'
98
Branko Mihajlović
59'

HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki

31
Hugo Keto
13
Luis Murillo
58'
66'
15
Miro Tenho
16
Valtteri Moren
6
Jair
76'
9
Riku Riski
8'
66'
20
Tim Sparv
65'
66'
21
Santeri Väänänen
27
Filip Valenčič
57'
47
Matti Peltola
11
Roope Riski
63'
84'

Reservespieler

95
Marko Milinković
59'
70
Aghvan Papikyan
85'
59'
55
Vladislav Kryuchkov
65'
16
Vincent Bezecourt
72'
10
Aleksandar Glišić
90'
72'
22
Ognjen Čančarević
9
Rumyan Hovsepyan
17
Artak Yedigaryan
85
Matheus Alessandro

Reservespieler

3
Janne Saksela
66'
7
Santeri Hostikka
66'
19
Casper Terho
66'
8
Bubacar Djaló
76'
29
Anthony Olusanya
90'
84'
79
Matias Niemelä
4
Markus Halsti
14
Sebastian Dahlström
24
David Browne

Aktuelle Spiele

30.09.2021 21:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
3
1
1. FC Union Berlin
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
2
Feyenoord
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
5
2
Tottenham Hotspur
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe A

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr