Europa Conference League Qual.

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
0
Atlétic Escaldes
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
Europa FC
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
Hamrun Spartans
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
0
Breiðablik
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
KR Reykjavík
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
0
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
B36 Tórshavn
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
FC Saburtalo
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
FK Partizani
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
0
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
0
Crusaders FC
18:00 Uhr
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
Kuopion PS
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
0
Dila Gori
18:00 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
FC Flora
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK
0
SJK Seinäjoki
18:00 Uhr
FK Panevėžys
Panevėžys
0
FK Panevėžys
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
0
FC Milsami
18:00 Uhr
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
0
MFK Ružomberok
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
0
Kauno Žalgiris
18:30 Uhr
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sf. Gheorghe
0
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
NŠ Mura
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
0
Paide Linnameeskond
19:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
FC Differdange 03
Differdange
0
FC Differdange 03
19:00 Uhr
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
0
Floriana FC
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
CS Petrocub
19:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
KF Laçi
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
0
Dinamo Minsk
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
0
FK Dečić Tuzi
20:00 Uhr
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
0
KF Gjilani
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
FK Liepāja
20:00 Uhr
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
HB Tórshavn
Newtown AFC
Newtown
0
Newtown AFC
20:00 Uhr
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
Bala Town
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
0
Sligo Rovers
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
KF Shkëndija 79
FC Ararat
Ararat
0
FC Ararat
20:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
CS FOLA Esch
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
SP Tre Fiori
20:00 Uhr
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
0
Lechia Gdańsk
Akademija Pandev
Pandev
0
Akademija Pandev
20:15 Uhr
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
KF Llapi
Llapi
0
KF Llapi
20:30 Uhr
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
0
DAC Dunajská Streda
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
Cliftonville FC
20:30 Uhr
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
SP Tre Penne
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
0
FK Tuzla City
20:45 Uhr
Derry City
Derry City
0
Derry City
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
Riga FC
20:45 Uhr
05.07.2022
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
Larne FC
19:00 Uhr
12.07.2022
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
0
Inter Turku
20:00 Uhr
14.07.2022
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
FK Liepāja
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
0
KF Gjilani
16:00 Uhr
Akademija Pandev
Pandev
0
Akademija Pandev
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
0
Lechia Gdańsk
17:00 Uhr
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
Europa FC
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
Víkingur
17:00 Uhr
FC Ararat
Ararat
0
FC Ararat
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
KF Shkëndija 79
17:00 Uhr
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
0
FK Tuzla City
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
SP Tre Penne
18:00 Uhr
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
0
Paide Linnameeskond
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
18:00 Uhr
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK
0
SJK Seinäjoki
FC Flora
Flora
0
FC Flora
18:00 Uhr
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
0
FC Milsami
FK Panevėžys
Panevėžys
0
FK Panevėžys
18:00 Uhr
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
0
Kauno Žalgiris
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
0
MFK Ružomberok
18:00 Uhr
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
Gżira United
19:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
B36 Tórshavn
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
0
Borac Banja Luka
19:00 Uhr
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
0
Dila Gori
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
Kuopion PS
19:00 Uhr
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
CS Petrocub
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
0
Floriana FC
19:00 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
Riga FC
Derry City
Derry City
0
Derry City
19:00 Uhr
Newtown AFC
Newtown
0
Newtown AFC
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
HB Tórshavn
19:15 Uhr
FC Differdange 03
Differdange
0
FC Differdange 03
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
19:30 Uhr
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
Hamrun Spartans
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
FC Alashkert
20:00 Uhr
KF Llapi
Llapi
0
KF Llapi
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
20:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
NŠ Mura
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sf. Gheorghe
0
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
20:00 Uhr
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
FK Partizani
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
FC Saburtalo
20:00 Uhr
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
0
Sligo Rovers
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
Bala Town
20:00 Uhr
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
KR Reykjavík
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
Pogoń Szczecin
20:15 Uhr
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
0
FK Dečić Tuzi
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
0
Dinamo Minsk
20:45 Uhr
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
Larne FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
St. Joseph's FC
20:45 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
SP Tre Fiori
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
CS FOLA Esch
20:45 Uhr
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
KF Laçi
21:00 Uhr
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
Cliftonville FC
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
0
DAC Dunajská Streda
21:00 Uhr
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
0
Crusaders FC
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
0
FCB Magpies
21:00 Uhr
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
0
Breiðablik
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
UE Santa Coloma
21:15 Uhr

Torjäger

Keine Daten vorhanden.