Europa Conference League Qual.

2. Runde Hinspiel
19.07.2022
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
Hibernians FC
FCI Levadia
Levadia
2
0
FCI Levadia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
0
0
KF Tiranë
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
1
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
4
2
KF Ballkani
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
20.07.2022
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
Botev Plovdiv
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
Víkingur
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
2
1
DAC Dunajská Streda
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.07.2022
FK Kyzylzhar
Kyzylzhar
1
0
FK Kyzylzhar
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
0
NK Osijek
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Kisvárda FC
Kisvárda FC
1
0
Kisvárda FC
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
0
FK Liepāja
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
2
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
0
0
Paide Linnameeskond
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
2
1
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Makedonija GP
Makedonija
0
0
Makedonija GP
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Zira FK
Zira FK
0
0
Zira FK
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
3
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK
0
0
SJK Seinäjoki
Lillestrøm SK
LSK
1
0
Lillestrøm SK
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
4
0
Molde FK
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
1
1
IF Elfsborg
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Koper
Koper
0
0
FC Koper
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Kuopion PS
KuPS
2
0
Kuopion PS
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
2
0
FC Milsami
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
5
3
Lech Poznań
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
Dinamo Batumi
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
1
0
Viborg FF
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
1
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
Brøndby IF
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
0
0
MFK Ružomberok
Riga FC
Riga FC
3
2
Riga FC
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
0
Gżira United
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Radnički Niš
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
4
1
Fehérvár FC
Gabala FK
Gabala
1
1
Gabala FK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Rapid Wien
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
0
0
Lechia Gdańsk
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
4
3
Slavia Praha
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
0
B36 Tórshavn
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Basel
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
0
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
0
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
0
CS Petrocub
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Levski Sofia
Levski
2
2
Levski Sofia
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
3
2
Vorskla Poltava
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
2
2
AIK Solna
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sparta Praha
Sparta
0
0
Sparta Praha
Viking FK
Viking
0
0
Viking FK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Aris Limassol FC
Aris Limassol
2
0
Aris Limassol FC
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
2
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
1
0
Dinamo Minsk
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
Maccabi Netanya
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
5
3
Aris Saloniki
FK Gomel
FK Gomel
1
1
FK Gomel
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
3
1
Sepsi OSK
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RFCU Luxemburg
Racing FC
1
1
RFCU Luxemburg
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
4
2
FK Čukarički
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Velež Mostar
Velež
0
0
Velež Mostar
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
4
3
Spartak Trnava
Newtown AFC
Newtown
1
1
Newtown AFC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
AZ Alkmaar
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
0
0
FK Tuzla City
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
2
1
Djurgårdens IF
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's A
1
0
St Patrick's Athletic
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
0
0
Motherwell FC
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
1
1
Sligo Rovers
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
1
0
FK Vllaznia
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
1
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
BATE Borisov
Borisov
0
0
BATE Borisov
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
3
1
Konyaspor
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
5
2
Raków Częstochowa
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
FK Astana
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
0
Breiðablik
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
3
2
Vitória Guimarães
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
0
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
2. Runde Rückspiel
26.07.2022
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
1
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
0
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
6
2
KF Ballkani
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
27.07.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
2
1
1
AIK Solna
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
0
0
0
Vorskla Poltava
n.V.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Gomel
FK Gomel
1
0
FK Gomel
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
2
1
Aris Saloniki
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.07.2022
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
FK Astana
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
1
1
Raków Częstochowa
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Gabala FK
Gabala
2
1
Gabala FK
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
1
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
5
0
0
0
Paide Linnameeskond
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
3
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
i.E.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Kisvárda FC
Kisvárda FC
1
1
Kisvárda FC
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
1
1
FC Milsami
Kuopion PS
KuPS
4
1
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
Maccabi Netanya
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
1
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
1
1
IF Elfsborg
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
0
Molde FK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
1
1
2
3
Radnički Niš
Gżira United
Gżira United
3
1
2
3
Gżira United
i.E.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
2
1
APOEL Nikosia
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
Botev Plovdiv
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
3
1
Neftçi PFK
Aris Limassol FC
Aris Limassol
0
0
Aris Limassol FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
Makedonija GP
Makedonija
0
0
Makedonija GP
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
2
0
2
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
4
0
0
0
Sepsi OSK
i.E.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Lillestrøm SK
LSK
5
2
Lillestrøm SK
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK
2
1
SJK Seinäjoki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
7
4
Slavia Praha
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Newtown AFC
Newtown
1
1
Newtown AFC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
0
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
1
1
Viborg FF
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
2
1
Riga FC
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
1
0
MFK Ružomberok
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
2
0
Djurgårdens IF
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Viking FK
Viking
2
1
Viking FK
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
1
Sparta Praha
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
0
FCI Levadia
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
1
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
Dinamo Batumi
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
0
Lech Poznań
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
4
1
FCSB
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
FC Saburtalo
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zira FK
Zira FK
0
0
Zira FK
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
3
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Levski Sofia
Levski
1
1
Levski Sofia
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
1
0
Lechia Gdańsk
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
2
Rapid Wien
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Velež Mostar
Velež
0
0
Velež Mostar
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
0
0
Dinamo Minsk
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
1
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
2
2
Konyaspor
BATE Borisov
Borisov
0
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
BSC Young Boys
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
0
FK Liepāja
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
5
0
0
0
NŠ Mura
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's A
6
0
0
0
St Patrick's Athletic
i.E.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
4
2
Brøndby IF
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
2
1
Sligo Rovers
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
0
0
Motherwell FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Koper
Koper
1
0
1
FC Koper
n.V.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
2
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
1
KF Laçi
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
4
0
CS Petrocub
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
4
2
FK Čukarički
RFCU Luxemburg
Racing FC
0
0
RFCU Luxemburg
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
3
2
KF Shkëndija 79
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
0
0
NK Osijek
FK Kyzylzhar
Kyzylzhar
2
0
FK Kyzylzhar
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
2
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
0
Breiðablik
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
0
0
FK Tuzla City
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
4
1
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
2
2
DAC Dunajská Streda
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
Víkingur
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
0
0
Puskás FC
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
0
0
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
3
2
Zrinjski Mostar
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
2
0
KF Tiranë
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1KF BallkaniAlbion RrahmaniKF Ballkani60
2Aris SalonikiAndre GrayAris Saloniki52
DAC Dunajská StredaNikola KrstovićDAC Dunajská Streda51
Fehérvár FCBudu ZivzivadzeFehérvár FC51
5Djurgårdens IFJoel AsoroDjurgårdens IF40
Gżira UnitedJeffersonGżira United40
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys42
8İstanbul BaşakşehirDanijel Aleksićİstanbul Başakşehir30
Kisvárda FCJasir AsaniKisvárda FC30
Spartak TrnavaYusuf BamideleSpartak Trnava30
AZ AlkmaarDani de WitAZ Alkmaar31
B36 TórshavnMagnus EgilssonB36 Tórshavn32
Lechia GdańskFlávio PaixãoLechia Gdańsk30
Lillestrøm SKHólmbert FriðjónssonLillestrøm SK30
Riga FCGabriel RamosRiga FC30