Europa Conference League Qual.

La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
KF Ballkani
4
2
KF Ballkani
La Fiorita:
 / :
6'
Korenica
23'
Rrahmani
51'
Rrahmani
73'
Berisha

Aufstellung

SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita

24
Simone Venturini
3
Andrea Brighi
3
Lorenzo Fatica
13
Andrea Grandoni
26
Alessandro Romagna
84'
7
Lorenzo Lunadei
89'
10
Nicola Palazzi
72'
16
Danilo Rinaldi
21
Armando Amati
33
Tommaso Zafferani
46'
79
Samuel Pancotti
46'

KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani

77
Stivi Frashëri
2
Armend Thaqi
4
Astrit Thaqi
66'
5
Lumbardh Dellova
32
Bajram Jashanica
6
Lindon Emërllahu
7
Meriton Korenica
6'
58'
10
Nazmi Gripshi
76'
20
Edvin Kuč
9
Albion Rrahmani
23'
51'
66'
17
Ermal Krasniqi
76'

Reservespieler

5
Ivan Pedrelli
46'
8
Andrea Grassi
46'
23
Matteo Semprini
72'
17
Luca Bonifazi
87'
84'
14
Antonio Pellegrino
89'
27
Gianluca Vivan
71
Alan Neri
6
Nicholas Di Meo
30
Atiljo Hoxha
9
Matteo Vitaioli
28
Samuele Caruso
99
Enea Jaupi

Reservespieler

11
Qendrim Zyba
58'
23
Leonit Abazi
66'
80
Albin Berisha
73'
66'
22
Dilivio Hoffman
76'
99
Lucas
76'
1
Dashnor Balaj
92
Damir Ljuljanović
3
Arbër Potoku
14
Egzon Sinani
21
Albin Kapra
18
Leonard Shala
27
Edi Maksutaj

Aktuelle Spiele

28.07.2022 20:45
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
0
0
FK Tuzla City
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
4
1
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.07.2022 21:00
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
2
2
FC DAC 1904
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
Víkingur
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
0
0
Puskás FC
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
0
0
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
3
2
Zrinjski Mostar
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
2
0
KF Tiranë
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr