Heute Live
Fussball
Leichtathletik
Eishockey
Tennis
Ski Alpin
Formel 1
MotoGP
Langlauf
Skispringen
Nordische Kombi
Biathlon
Handball
Volleyball
Basketball
Unihockey
Schweiz
Super League
Schweizer Cup
Challenge League
Nationalliga (Frauen)
Champions League
Champions League
Champions League Quali
Europa League
Europa League
Europa League Quali
Europa Conf. League
Europa Conf. League Quali
Intern. Ligen
Bundesliga (Deutschland)
DFB-Pokal (Deutschland)
Premier League (England)
Primera Division (Spanien)
Serie A (Italien)
Ligue 1 (Frankreich)
Bundesliga (Österreich)
Klub WM
Nationalteams
WM
WM-Qualifikation
WM-Qualifikation
EM
EM-Qualifikation
UEFA Nations League A
Testspiele
Confed Cup
Frauen WM
Frauen EM
Europa Conference League Qual.
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
1
Paide
3
0
Dinamo Tbilisi:
22'
Skhirtladze
65'
Kharabadze
/ Paide:
61'
Luts
81'
Singhateh
89'
Piht
Aufstellung
Bilanz
Aufstellung
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
Andrés Prieto
2
Nikoloz Mali
3
Aleksandre Kalandadze
88'
12
Levan Kharabadze
65'
19
Simon Gbegnon
5
Anzor Mekvabishvili
16
Levan Osikmashvili
46'
18
Barnes Osei
86'
28
Ousmane Camara
58'
7
Davit Skhirtladze
22'
70'
23
Tornike Kirkitadze
86'
Paide Linnameeskond
1
Mihkel Aksalu
2
Hindrek Ojamaa
78'
12
Abdul Yusif
15
Ragnar Klavan
29
Joseph Saliste
6
Dominique Simon
10
Andre Frolov
33
Karl Mööl
11
Kaimar Saag
58'
19
Siim Luts
61'
88'
31
Deabeas Owusu-Sekyere
78'
Reservespieler
8
Giorgi Moistsrapishvili
46'
6
Imran Oulad Omar
58'
11
Stanislav Bilenkyi
70'
20
Giorgi Chkhetiani
86'
24
Davit Kobouri
86'
33
Davit Kereselidze
4
Saba Khvadagiani
22
Godfrey Stephen
15
Giorgi Papava
21
Giorgi Kutsia
40
Dmitri Antilevski
9
Giorgi Gabedava
Reservespieler
27
Ebrima Singhateh
81'
58'
20
Edgar Tur
78'
9
Kristofer Piht
89'
78'
16
Sergei Mošnikov
88'
99
Ebrima Jarju
3
Kristjan Pelt
17
Raimond Eino
28
Rasmus Kallas
80
Kevor Palumets
14
Robi Saarma
23
Bubacarr Tambedou
Aktuelle Spiele
19.07.2022 20:00
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
FCI Levadia
Levadia
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.07.2022 20:45
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
4
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
20.07.2022 19:00
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
20.07.2022 21:00
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel
05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr