Europa Conference League Qual.

KF Gjilani
1
1
KF Gjilani
FK Liepāja
0
0
FK Liepāja
KF Gjilani:
37'
Dabiqaj
 / FK Liepāja:

Aufstellung

KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani

1
Enea Koliçi
16
Besart Krivanjeva
33
Arbër Prekazi
99
Yll Hoxha
64'
6
Fabjan Beqja
14
Albert Dabiqaj
37'
15
Keita Lanzeni Aziz
74'
7
Calé
77'
19
Blerim Krasniqi
27
Shend Kelmendi
81'
77
Baton Zabergja

FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja

12
Krišjānis Zviedris
3
Slaviša Radović
11
Roberts Savaļnieks
81'
19
Igors Tarasovs
67'
21
Martín Marta
46'
42
Inácio Miguel
44
Kenan Hreljić
5
Leonel Strumia
23
Nik Kapun
46'
9
Dodô
69'
17
Gauthier Mankenda
46'

Reservespieler

3
Armend Halili
75'
64'
23
Besar Musolli
74'
20
Alassane Razak Keita
81'
30
Aridon Bllaca
95
Arion Ymeri
18
Omer Shemshiji
22
Perparim Islami
21
Redon Ismaili
11
Erzen Hyseni

Reservespieler

7
Lucas Villela
46'
8
Nemanja Belaković
46'
98
Jordy Soladio
46'
25
Artūrs Karašausks
69'
1
Vjačeslavs Kudrjavcevs
6
Krišs Kārkliņš
10
Ardit Deliu
97
Aleksejs Grjaznovs
18
Ēriks Punculs

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2022 20:00
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
Hibernians FC
FCI Levadia
Levadia
2
0
FCI Levadia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.07.2022 20:45
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
4
2
KF Ballkani
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
20.07.2022 19:00
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
Botev Plovdiv
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
Víkingur
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
2
1
FC DAC 1904
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
20.07.2022 21:00
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr