Champions League Qual.

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Malmö FFAntonio ČolakMalmö FF50
2Malmö FFVeljko BirmančevićMalmö FF40
FC SheriffLuvannorFC Sheriff40
Ferencvárosi TCRyan MmaeeFerencvárosi TC40
HJK HelsinkiRoope RiskiHJK Helsinki40
FC FloraRauno SappinenFC Flora40
FC SheriffAdama Traoré IFC Sheriff40
Ferencvárosi TCMyrto UzuniFerencvárosi TC40
9PSV EindhovenMario GötzePSV Eindhoven30
KF PrishtinaEndrit KrasniqiKF Prishtina30
BSC Young BoysJordan SiebatcheuBSC Young Boys31
PFC Ludogorets RazgradPieros SotiriouPFC Ludogorets Razgrad32
PSV EindhovenEran ZahaviPSV Eindhoven30
14RB SalzburgBrenden AaronsonRB Salzburg20
Dinamo ZagrebArijan AdemiDinamo Zagreb20
Neftçi PFKNamiq AlasgarovNeftçi PFK20
AS MonacoWissam Ben YedderAS Monaco20
NŠ MuraLuka BobičanecNŠ Mura21
Ferencvárosi TCFranck BoliFerencvárosi TC20
FC SheriffFrank CastañedaFC Sheriff20
PFC Ludogorets RazgradCaulyPFC Ludogorets Razgrad20
Malmö FFAnders ChristiansenMalmö FF20
Lincoln Red ImpsTjay De BarrLincoln Red Imps20
CFR ClujGabriel DebeljuhCFR Cluj20
PFC Ludogorets RazgradKiril DespodovPFC Ludogorets Razgrad20
Roter Stern BelgradLoïs DionyRoter Stern Belgrad20
Legia WarszawaMahir EmreliLegia Warszawa20
PSV EindhovenCody GakpoPSV Eindhoven20
BSC Young BoysUlisses GarciaBSC Young Boys20
KF PrishtinaMendurim HotiKF Prishtina20
Roter Stern BelgradAleksandar KataiRoter Stern Belgrad20
FC AlashkertDavid KhurtsidzeFC Alashkert20
NŠ MuraMihael KlepačNŠ Mura20
Rapid WienChristoph KnasmüllnerRapid Wien20
Legia WarszawaLuquinhasLegia Warszawa20
PSV EindhovenNoni MaduekePSV Eindhoven20
Dinamo ZagrebLovro MajerDinamo Zagreb21
Neftçi PFKEmin MakhmudovNeftçi PFK22
Sparta PrahaDavid Moberg-KarlssonSparta Praha21
Borac Banja LukaPanagiotis MoraitisBorac Banja Luka20
Ferencvárosi TCTokmac NguenFerencvárosi TC20
CFR ClujBillel OmraniCFR Cluj20
SL BenficaRafa SilvaSL Benfica20
Legia WarszawaRafael LopesLegia Warszawa20
Slovan BratislavaRafael RatãoSlovan Bratislava20
BSC Young BoysVincent SierroBSC Young Boys20
CFR ClujRúnar SigurjónssonCFR Cluj20
HJK HelsinkiFilip ValenčičHJK Helsinki20
Lincoln Red ImpsLiam WalkerLincoln Red Imps22
50Celtic FCLiel AbadaCeltic FC10
FK KairatAybol AbikenFK Kairat10
RB SalzburgKarim AdeyemiRB Salzburg10
Valur ReykjavíkAndri AdolphssonValur Reykjavík10
BSC Young BoysMichel AebischerBSC Young Boys10
CS FOLA EschDenis AhmetxhekajCS FOLA Esch10
Shakhtar DonetskAlan PatrickShakhtar Donetsk10
FK KairatNuraly AlipFK Kairat10
FC SheriffDanilo ArboledaFC Sheriff10
Maccabi HaifaOmer AtziliMaccabi Haifa10
FK KairatMacky BagnackFK Kairat10
CS FOLA EschStefano BensiCS FOLA Esch10
Malmö FFJo Inge BergetMalmö FF10
FC AlashkertVincent BezecourtFC Alashkert10
Ferencvárosi TCMiha BlažičFerencvárosi TC10
FK Bodø/GlimtErik BotheimFK Bodø/Glimt10
Lincoln Red ImpsEthan BrittoLincoln Red Imps10
PSV EindhovenBrumaPSV Eindhoven10
Shamrock RoversGraham BurkeShamrock Rovers11
Olympiakos PiräusAguibou CamaraOlympiakos Piräus10
Olympiakos PiräusMady CamaraOlympiakos Piräus10
Lincoln Red ImpsCarraleroLincoln Red Imps10
CFR ClujMike CestorCFR Cluj10
CFR ClujAlexandru ChipciuCFR Cluj10
Connah's Quay NomadsCraig CurranConnah's Quay Nomads10
Rangers FCSteven DavisRangers FC10
CFR ClujCiprian DeacCFR Cluj10
KRC GenkCyriel DessersKRC Genk10
GalatasarayMbaye DiagneGalatasaray10
AS MonacoSofiane DiopAS Monaco10
FC SheriffGustavo DulantoFC Sheriff10
Olympiakos PiräusYoussef El-ArabiOlympiakos Piräus11
BSC Young BoysMeschack EliaBSC Young Boys10
FC MidtjyllandEvanderFC Midtjylland10
Roter Stern BelgradFilippo FalcoRoter Stern Belgrad10
BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys10
Dinamo ZagrebBartol FranjićDinamo Zagreb10
AS MonacoGelson MartinsAS Monaco10
SL BenficaGilbertoSL Benfica10
FC AlashkertAleksandar GlišićFC Alashkert10
AS MonacoAleksandr GolovinAS Monaco10
Slovan BratislavaEzekiel HentySlovan Bratislava10
Connah's Quay NomadsGeorge HoranConnah's Quay Nomads10
NŠ MuraTomi HorvatNŠ Mura10
Roter Stern BelgradMirko IvanićRoter Stern Belgrad10
Dinamo ZagrebLuka IvanušecDinamo Zagreb10
HJK HelsinkiJairHJK Helsinki10
Dinamo ZagrebKristijan JakićDinamo Zagreb10
SL BenficaJoão MárioSL Benfica10
Inter Club d'EscaldesJordi BetriuInter Club d'Escaldes10
FK KairatJosé KantéFK Kairat10
Legia WarszawaBartosz KapustkaLegia Warszawa10
Legia WarszawaIgor KharatinLegia Warszawa11
FK ŽalgirisTomislav KišFK Žalgiris11
GalatasarayEmre KılınçGalatasaray10
FC SheriffDimitrios KolovosFC Sheriff10
NŠ MuraŽiga KousNŠ Mura10
NŠ MuraNino KouterNŠ Mura10
Sparta PrahaLadislav Krejčí IISparta Praha10
Olympiakos PiräusYann M'VilaOlympiakos Piräus10
FC MidtjyllandAwer MabilFC Midtjylland10
Ferencvárosi TCRóbert MakFerencvárosi TC10
BSC Young BoysFelix MambimbiBSC Young Boys10
CFR ClujCristian ManeaCFR Cluj10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradElvis ManuPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
Linfield FCChristy ManzingaLinfield FC10
Lincoln Red ImpsMarco RosaLincoln Red Imps10
Shakhtar DonetskMarcos AntônioShakhtar Donetsk10
Shakhtar DonetskMarlosShakhtar Donetsk10
Dinamo TbilisiZoran MarušićDinamo Tbilisi10
Slavia PrahaLukáš MasopustSlavia Praha10
Olympiakos PiräusGeorgios MasourasOlympiakos Piräus10
Brøndby IFAndreas MaxsøBrøndby IF10
Celtic FCCallum McGregorCeltic FC10
Dinamo ZagrebLuka MenaloDinamo Zagreb10
FK ŽalgirisSaulius MikoliūnasFK Žalgiris10
Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC10
Legia WarszawaErnest MuçiLegia Warszawa10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradAnton NedyalkovPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
BSC Young BoysNicolas NgamaleuBSC Young Boys10
FK ŽalgirisOgenyi OnaziFK Žalgiris10
KRC GenkPaul OnuachuKRC Genk10
FC MidtjyllandRaphael OnyedikaFC Midtjylland10
Dinamo ZagrebMislav OršićDinamo Zagreb10
FK ŽalgirisElhadji Pape DiawFK Žalgiris10
Riga FCIvan PaurevićRiga FC10
Shakhtar DonetskPedrinhoShakhtar Donetsk10
Legia WarszawaTomáš PekhartLegia Warszawa10
FK Bodø/GlimtPernambucoFK Bodø/Glimt10
Sparta PrahaJakub PešekSparta Praha10
Dinamo ZagrebBruno PetkovićDinamo Zagreb10
Dinamo TbilisiMilán RádinDinamo Tbilisi10
FK Budućnost PodgoricaMiloš RaičkovićFK Budućnost Podgorica11
FC FloraSten ReinkortFC Flora10
Malmö FFSøren RieksMalmö FF10
HJK HelsinkiRiku RiskiHJK Helsinki10
Lincoln Red ImpsKian RonanLincoln Red Imps10
HJK HelsinkiJanne SakselaHJK Helsinki10
RB SalzburgBenjamin ŠeškoRB Salzburg10
Linfield FCChris ShieldsLinfield FC11
Valur ReykjavíkKristinn SigurðssonValur Reykjavík10
AS MonacoAurélien TchouaméniAS Monaco10
HJK HelsinkiMiro TenhoHJK Helsinki10
Shakhtar DonetskTetêShakhtar Donetsk11
FC SheriffSébastien ThillFC Sheriff11
Shamrock RoversRichie TowellShamrock Rovers10
Shakhtar DonetskLassina TraoréShakhtar Donetsk10
Brøndby IFMikkel UhreBrøndby IF10
FK KairatVágner LoveFK Kairat10
PSV EindhovenMarco van GinkelPSV Eindhoven10
FK ŽalgirisHugo VidémontFK Žalgiris10
AS MonacoKevin VollandAS Monaco10
Borac Banja LukaStojan VranješBorac Banja Luka10
SL BenficaJulian WeiglSL Benfica10
Slovan BratislavaVladimír WeissSlovan Bratislava10
Ferencvárosi TCHenry WingoFerencvárosi TC10
FC FloraSergei ZenjovFC Flora10
BSC Young BoysCédric ZesigerBSC Young Boys10

Spielplan

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2021
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
1
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Legia Warszawa
Legia
3
2
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
3
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
0
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
1
1
Maccabi Haifa
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
0
FK Kairat
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
0
Malmö FF
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
0
Riga FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
4
2
FC Sheriff
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
2
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
2
2
FC Alashkert
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
13.07.2021
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
5
2
Lincoln Red Imps
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
FC Flora
Flora
3
2
FC Flora
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
Riga FC
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
1
FC Sheriff
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
0
2
2
Borac Banja Luka
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
0
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
5
2
NŠ Mura
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
KF Prishtina
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
HJK Helsinki
HJK
4
3
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
2
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
1
Shamrock Rovers
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
14.07.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
1
FK Kairat
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
0
0
1
FC Alashkert
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
0
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
0
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.07.2021
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
2
Ferencvárosi TC
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
0
Rapid Wien
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
1
Sparta Praha
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
1
Celtic FC
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
21.07.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
1
FK Kairat
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
1
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Malmö FF
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
Olympiakos Piräus
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
5
2
PSV Eindhoven
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
1
Galatasaray
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
27.07.2021
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
1
HJK Helsinki
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
FK Žalgiris
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
28.07.2021
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
3
2
FC Sheriff
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Neftçi PFK
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
1
CFR Cluj
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
0
1
FC Midtjylland
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
3
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
2
1
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
BSC Young Boys
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
3
Roter Stern Belgrad
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Sparta Praha
Sparta
2
1
Sparta Praha
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Rapid Wien
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
03.08.2021
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Malmö FF
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sparta Praha
Sparta
0
0
Sparta Praha
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
1
AS Monaco
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
3
PSV Eindhoven
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
1
1
KRC Genk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
2
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
0
Olympiakos Piräus
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
1
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
1
FC Sheriff
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
04.08.2021
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
Spartak Moskva
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
0
SL Benfica
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
0
Slavia Praha
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
10.08.2021
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
1
FC Sheriff
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
2
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
1
0
KRC Genk
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
0
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
2
2
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0
0
FC Midtjylland
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
3
0
AS Monaco
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
0
Sparta Praha
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
3
BSC Young Boys
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
0
SL Benfica
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
17.08.2021
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
0
RB Salzburg
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
Brøndby IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
3
1
FC Sheriff
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
0
0
AS Monaco
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
1
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
BSC Young Boys
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Malmö FF
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
2
SL Benfica
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
24.08.2021
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
2
Ferencvárosi TC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
SL Benfica
Benfica
0
0
SL Benfica
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
25.08.2021
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
2
RB Salzburg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
0
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
2
0
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
2
2
AS Monaco
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.