Champions League Qual.

20.07.2021
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
2
Ferencvárosi TC
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
0
Rapid Wien
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
1
Sparta Praha
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
1
Celtic FC
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
21.07.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
1
FK Kairat
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
1
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Malmö FF
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
5
2
PSV Eindhoven
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
1
Galatasaray
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
27.07.2021
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
1
HJK Helsinki
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
FK Žalgiris
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
28.07.2021
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
3
2
FC Sheriff
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Neftçi PFK
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
1
CFR Cluj
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
0
1
FC Midtjylland
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
3
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
2
1
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
BSC Young Boys
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
3
Roter Stern Belgrad
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Sparta Praha
Sparta
2
1
Sparta Praha
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Rapid Wien
Beendet
20:30 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Malmö FFAntonio ČolakMalmö FF50
2Malmö FFVeljko BirmančevićMalmö FF40
FC SheriffLuvannorFC Sheriff40
Ferencvárosi TCRyan MmaeeFerencvárosi TC40
HJK HelsinkiRoope RiskiHJK Helsinki40
FC FloraRauno SappinenFC Flora40
FC SheriffAdama Traoré IFC Sheriff40
Ferencvárosi TCMyrto UzuniFerencvárosi TC40
9PSV EindhovenMario GötzePSV Eindhoven30
KF PrishtinaEndrit KrasniqiKF Prishtina30
BSC Young BoysJordan SiebatcheuBSC Young Boys31
PFC Ludogorets RazgradPieros SotiriouPFC Ludogorets Razgrad32
PSV EindhovenEran ZahaviPSV Eindhoven30
14RB SalzburgBrenden AaronsonRB Salzburg20
Dinamo ZagrebArijan AdemiDinamo Zagreb20