Champions League Qual.

06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2021
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
1
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Legia Warszawa
Legia
3
2
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
3
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
0
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
1
1
Maccabi Haifa
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
0
FK Kairat
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
0
Malmö FF
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
0
Riga FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
4
2
FC Sheriff
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
2
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
2
2
FC Alashkert
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
13.07.2021
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
5
2
Lincoln Red Imps
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
FC Flora
Flora
3
2
FC Flora
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
Riga FC
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
1
FC Sheriff
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
0
2
2
Borac Banja Luka
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
0
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
5
2
NŠ Mura
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
KF Prishtina
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
HJK Helsinki
HJK
4
3
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
2
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
1
Shamrock Rovers
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
14.07.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
1
FK Kairat
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
0
0
1
FC Alashkert
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
0
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
0
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Malmö FFAntonio ČolakMalmö FF50
2Malmö FFVeljko BirmančevićMalmö FF40
FC SheriffLuvannorFC Sheriff40
Ferencvárosi TCRyan MmaeeFerencvárosi TC40
HJK HelsinkiRoope RiskiHJK Helsinki40
FC FloraRauno SappinenFC Flora40
FC SheriffAdama Traoré IFC Sheriff40
Ferencvárosi TCMyrto UzuniFerencvárosi TC40
9PSV EindhovenMario GötzePSV Eindhoven30
KF PrishtinaEndrit KrasniqiKF Prishtina30
BSC Young BoysJordan SiebatcheuBSC Young Boys31
PFC Ludogorets RazgradPieros SotiriouPFC Ludogorets Razgrad32
PSV EindhovenEran ZahaviPSV Eindhoven30
14RB SalzburgBrenden AaronsonRB Salzburg20
Dinamo ZagrebArijan AdemiDinamo Zagreb20