Champions League Qual.

Rangers FC
2
1
Rangers FC
Eindhoven
2
1
PSV Eindhoven
Rangers FC:
40'
Čolak
70'
Lawrence
 / Eindhoven:
37'
Sangaré
78'
Obispo
90'
22:45
Nachspielzeit
90'
22:45
Spielende (2:2)
79'
22:34
Einwechslung J. Branthwaite (Eindhoven)
79'
22:34
Auswechslung A. Obispo (Eindhoven)
78'
22:33
Tor, Kopfball, 2:2 durch A. Obispo (Eindhoven)
71'
22:26
Einwechslung S. Wright (Rangers FC)
71'
22:26
Auswechslung M. Tillman (Rangers FC)
71'
22:26
Einwechslung G. Kamara (Rangers FC)
71'
22:26
Auswechslung S. Davis (Rangers FC)
70'
22:25
Tor, 2:1 durch T. Lawrence (Rangers FC)
68'
22:23
Gelbe Karte Ismael Saibari (Eindhoven)
57'
22:12
Gelbe Karte C. Goldson (Rangers FC)
52'
22:07
Gelbe Karte L. de Jong (Eindhoven)
50'
22:05
Gelbe Karte A. Obispo (Eindhoven)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Nachspielzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:2)
40'
21:40
Tor, 1:1 durch A. Čolak (Rangers FC)
37'
21:37
Tor, 0:1 durch I. Sangaré (Eindhoven)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2022 21:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
1
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
24.08.2022 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
4
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
1
0
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
0
0
Trabzonspor
FC København
København
0
0
FC København
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr