Champions League Qual.

Donetsk
2
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
KRC Genk
1
0
KRC Genk
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Donetsk:
27'
Traoré
76'
Marcos Antônio
 / KRC Genk:
90'
Dessers

Aufstellung

Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk

81
Anatoliy Trubin
71'
2
Dodô
3
Vitão
90'
5
Marlon
22
Mykola Matvienko
7
Maycon
84'
8
Marcos Antônio
76'
14
Tetê
21
Alan Patrick
67'
38
Pedrinho
37'
23
Lassina Traoré
27'
85'

KRC Genk
KRC Genk

26
Maarten Vandevoordt
5
Gerardo Arteaga
23
Daniel Muñoz
90'
33
Jhon Lucumí
45'
68'
46
Carlos Cuesta
8
Bryan Heynen
17
Patrik Hrošovský
62'
42
Kristian Thorstvedt
62'
7
Junya Ito
82'
10
Théo Bongonda
18
Paul Onuachu
82'

Reservespieler

25
Georgiy Sudakov
42'
37'
67'
70
Yevgen Konoplyanka
67'
11
Marlos
67'
6
Taras Stepanenko
84'
45
Danylo Sikan
85'
30
Andriy Pyatov
31
Ismaily
26
Yukhym Konoplya
44
Viktor Kornienko
4
Sergiy Kryvtsov
20
Mykhaylo Mudryk
9
Dentinho

Reservespieler

20
Carel Eiting
62'
11
Mike Trésor
62'
9
Cyriel Dessers
90'
68'
3
Mujaid
82'
28
Joseph Paintsil
82'
30
Vic Chambaere
40
Tobe Leysen
2
Mark McKenzie
15
Jay-Dee Geusens
24
Luca Oyen
14
Bastien Toma
35
András Németh

Aktuelle Spiele

17.08.2021 21:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
0
RB Salzburg
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
Brøndby IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
3
1
FC Sheriff
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021 21:00
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
BSC Young Boys
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Malmö FF
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
2
SL Benfica
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr