Champions League Qual.

KRC Genk
1
1
KRC Genk
Donetsk
2
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KRC Genk:
39'
Onuachu
 / Donetsk:
63'
Tetê
81'
Alan Patrick

Aufstellung

KRC Genk
KRC Genk

26
Maarten Vandevoordt
3
Mujaid
5
Gerardo Arteaga
23
Daniel Muñoz
62'
33
Jhon Lucumí
8
Bryan Heynen
17
Patrik Hrošovský
83'
7
Junya Ito
10
Théo Bongonda
11
Mike Trésor
67'
18
Paul Onuachu
39'
82'

Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk

81
Anatoliy Trubin
2
Dodô
3
Vitão
5
Marlon
66'
22
Mykola Matvienko
64'
7
Maycon
68'
8
Marcos Antônio
73'
14
Tetê
63'
64'
19
Manor Solomon
46'
38
Pedrinho
50'
23
Lassina Traoré
86'

Reservespieler

42
Kristian Thorstvedt
69'
67'
9
Cyriel Dessers
82'
20
Carel Eiting
83'
30
Vic Chambaere
40
Tobe Leysen
46
Carlos Cuesta
2
Mark McKenzie
15
Jay-Dee Geusens
24
Luca Oyen
14
Bastien Toma
35
András Németh
28
Joseph Paintsil

Reservespieler

21
Alan Patrick
81'
46'
31
Ismaily
64'
11
Marlos
64'
6
Taras Stepanenko
73'
9
Dentinho
86'
30
Andriy Pyatov
26
Yukhym Konoplya
44
Viktor Kornienko
4
Sergiy Kryvtsov
15
Artem Bondarenko
20
Mykhaylo Mudryk
25
Georgiy Sudakov

Aktuelle Spiele

10.08.2021 20:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
0
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
2
2
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:30
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
3
BSC Young Boys
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
0
SL Benfica
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr