Champions League Qual.

Benfica
2
0
SL Benfica
Spartak
0
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Benfica:
57'
João Mário
 / Spartak:
90'
Gigot

Aufstellung

SL Benfica
SL Benfica

99
Odisseas Vlachodimos
3
Álex Grimaldo
4
Lucas Veríssimo
5
Jan Vertonghen
46'
30
Nicolás Otamendi
16'
17
Diogo Gonçalves
78'
20
João Mário
57'
21
Pizzi
65'
27
Rafa Silva
86'
28
Julian Weigl
70'
88
Gonçalo Ramos
65'

Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva

98
Aleksandr Maksimenko
2
Samuel Gigot
90'
6
Ayrton
14
Georgi Dzhikiya
92
Nikolai Rasskazov
10
Zelimkhan Bakaev
65'
18
Nail Umyarov
65'
47
Roman Zobnin
9
Ezequiel Ponce
81'
11
Jordan Larsson
68'
81'
17
Aleksandr Lomovitskiy
25'

Reservespieler

91
Morato
46'
7
Éverton
65'
15
Roman Yaremchuk
65'
2
Gilberto
78'
49
Adel Taarabt
86'
77
Helton Leite
31
Gil Dias
83
Gedson Fernandes
61
Florentino
11
Soualiho Meïté
95
Carlos Vinícius
10
Luca Waldschmidt

Reservespieler

33
Alex Král
65'
77
Reziuan Mirzov
65'
22
Mikhail Ignatov
81'
7
Aleksandr Sobolev
81'
27
Timur Akmurzin
32
Artem Rebrov
38
Andrey Eshchenko
56
Ilya Gaponov
29
Ilya Kutepov
4
Jorrit Hendrix
68
Ruslan Litvinov

Aktuelle Spiele

17.08.2021 21:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
0
RB Salzburg
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
Brøndby IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
3
1
FC Sheriff
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021 21:00
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
BSC Young Boys
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Malmö FF
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
2
SL Benfica
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr