Champions League Qual.

Spartak
0
0
Spartak Moskva
Benfica
2
0
SL Benfica
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Spartak:
 / Benfica:
50'
Rafa Silva
73'
Gilberto

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
4
Siege Spartak Moskva
1
Siege SL Benfica
3
Torverhältnis
2 : 7

Letzte Spiele

10.08.2021
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
SL Benfica
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
04.08.2021
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
Spartak Moskva
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
SL Benfica
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
07.11.2012
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
SL Benfica
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
23.10.2012
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
2
Spartak Moskva
SL Benfica
Benfica
1
SL Benfica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

10.08.2021
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
SL Benfica
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
04.08.2021
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
Spartak Moskva
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
SL Benfica
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
07.11.2012
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
SL Benfica
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
23.10.2012
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
2
Spartak Moskva
SL Benfica
Benfica
1
SL Benfica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

10.08.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
17.08.2021 21:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
0
RB Salzburg
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
Brøndby IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
3
1
FC Sheriff
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
0
0
AS Monaco
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
1
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr