Champions League Qual.

Spartak
0
0
Spartak Moskva
Benfica
2
0
SL Benfica
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Spartak:
 / Benfica:
50'
Rafa Silva
73'
Gilberto

Aufstellung

Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva

98
Aleksandr Maksimenko
2
Samuel Gigot
6
Ayrton
14
Georgi Dzhikiya
92
Nikolai Rasskazov
4
Jorrit Hendrix
77'
10
Zelimkhan Bakaev
68'
18
Nail Umyarov
47
Roman Zobnin
59'
7
Aleksandr Sobolev
33'
11
Jordan Larsson
77'

SL Benfica
SL Benfica

99
Odisseas Vlachodimos
3
Álex Grimaldo
84'
4
Lucas Veríssimo
5
Jan Vertonghen
48'
30
Nicolás Otamendi
17
Diogo Gonçalves
65'
20
João Mário
21
Pizzi
65'
27
Rafa Silva
50'
83'
28
Julian Weigl
14
Haris Seferović
37'

Reservespieler

22
Mikhail Ignatov
87'
59'
8
Victor Moses
68'
33
Alex Král
77'
9
Ezequiel Ponce
77'
27
Timur Akmurzin
32
Artem Rebrov
38
Andrey Eshchenko
56
Ilya Gaponov
29
Ilya Kutepov
68
Ruslan Litvinov
17
Aleksandr Lomovitskiy
77
Reziuan Mirzov

Reservespieler

88
Gonçalo Ramos
37'
2
Gilberto
73'
65'
7
Éverton
65'
49
Adel Taarabt
83'
31
Gil Dias
84'
77
Helton Leite
91
Morato
83
Gedson Fernandes
61
Florentino
11
Soualiho Meïté
95
Carlos Vinícius
10
Luca Waldschmidt

Aktuelle Spiele

10.08.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
17.08.2021 21:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
0
RB Salzburg
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
Brøndby IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
3
1
FC Sheriff
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
0
0
AS Monaco
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
1
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr