Champions League Qual.

Eindhoven
3
3
PSV Eindhoven
Midtjylland
0
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Eindhoven:
19'
Madueke
29'
Götze
32'
Gakpo
 / Midtjylland:

Aufstellung

PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven

16
Joël Drommel
5
André Ramalho
24
Armando Obispo
29
Phillipp Mwene
70'
31
Philipp Max
6
Ibrahim Sangaré
8
Marco van Ginkel
70'
27
Mario Götze
29'
7
Eran Zahavi
11
Cody Gakpo
32'
87'
23
Noni Madueke
19'
90'

FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland

1
Jonas Lössl
6
Joel Andersson
20
Rasmus Nicolaisen
28
Erik Sviatchenko
29
Paulinho
82'
10
Evander
11
Awer Mabil
57'
35
Charles
46'
37
Raphael Onyedika
72'
36
Anders Dreyer
69'
74
Júnior Brumado
68'

Reservespieler

3
Jordan Teze
70'
14
Davy Pröpper
70'
53
Yorbe Vertessen
87'
19
Bruma
90'
13
Vincent Müller
38
Yvon Mvogo
35
Fredrik Oppegård
4
Nick Viergever
17
Mauro Júnior
32
Michal Sadílek
42
Fodé Fofana

Reservespieler

2
Dion Cools
46'
45
Gustav Isaksen
57'
48
Mads Hansen
68'
53
Victor Lind
69'
44
Nikolas Dyhr
82'
30
Jared Thompson
54
Oscar Fraulo
39
Victor Torp
58
Aral Şimşir

Aktuelle Spiele

10.08.2021 20:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
0
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
2
2
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:30
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
3
BSC Young Boys
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
0
SL Benfica
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr