Champions League Qual.

Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
Malmö FF
2
0
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC:
18'
Morelos
 / Malmö FF:
53'
Čolak
57'
Čolak

Aufstellung

Rangers FC
Rangers FC

1
Allan McGregor
34'
2
James Tavernier
6
Connor Goldson
26
Leon Balogun
31
Borna Barišić
10
Steven Davis
17
Joe Aribo
37
Scott Arfield
70'
14
Ryan Kent
20
Alfredo Morelos
18'
51'
23
Scott Wright
62'

Malmö FF
Malmö FF

27
Johan Dahlin
4
Niklas Moisander
15
Anel Ahmedhodžić
77'
24
Lasse Nielsen
5
Søren Rieks
6
Oscar Lewicki
10
Anders Christiansen
20
Bonke Innocent
41'
45'
32
Jo Inge Berget
83'
9
Antonio Čolak
53'
57'
90'
19
Veljko Birmančević
74'

Reservespieler

30
Fashion Sakala
62'
7
Ianis Hagi
70'
44
Jay Hogarth
28
Robbie McCrorie
5
Filip Helander
16
Nathan Patterson
15
Jack Simpson
3
Calvin Bassey
27
Stephen Kelly
4
John Lundstram
11
Cedric Itten

Reservespieler

7
Erdal Rakip
74'
14
Felix Beijmo
83'
17
Malik Abubakari
90'
1
Melker Ellborg
30
Marko Johansson
29
Noah Eile
2
Eric Larsson
34
Markus Björkqvist
21
Peter Gwargis
22
Adi Nalić
37
Sebastian Nanasi

Aktuelle Spiele

17.08.2021 21:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
0
RB Salzburg
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
Brøndby IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
3
1
FC Sheriff
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021 21:00
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
BSC Young Boys
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Malmö FF
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
2
SL Benfica
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr