Champions League Qual.

RS Belgrad
1
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Sheriff
1
1
FC Sheriff
RS Belgrad:
45'
Diony
 / Sheriff:
33'
Castañeda
90'
22:45
Gelbe Karte L. Bizjak (Sheriff)
90'
22:45
Gelbe Karte M. Ivanić (RS Belgrad)
90'
22:45
Spielende (1:1)
86'
22:41
Gelbe Karte N. Krstičić (RS Belgrad)
84'
22:39
Gelbe Karte G. Dulanto (Sheriff)
77'
22:32
Auswechslung F. Falco (RS Belgrad)
77'
22:32
Einwechslung E. Ben (RS Belgrad)
76'
22:31
Auswechslung F. Castañeda (Sheriff)
76'
22:31
Einwechslung L. Bizjak (Sheriff)
75'
22:30
Auswechslung K. Julien (Sheriff)
75'
22:30
Einwechslung Fernando Costanza (Sheriff)
72'
22:27
Gelbe Karte K. Julien (Sheriff)
68'
22:23
Auswechslung S. Sanogo (RS Belgrad)
68'
22:23
Einwechslung N. Krstičić (RS Belgrad)
65'
22:20
Gelbe Karte F. Castañeda (Sheriff)
57'
22:12
Gelb-Rote Karte G. Kanga (RS Belgrad)
56'
22:11
Einwechslung N. Krstović (RS Belgrad)
56'
22:11
Auswechslung L. Diony (RS Belgrad)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
45'
21:45
Tor, 1:1 durch L. Diony (RS Belgrad)
33'
21:33
Tor, 0:1 durch F. Castañeda (Sheriff)
26'
21:26
Gelbe Karte S. Sanogo (RS Belgrad)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

10.08.2021 20:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
0
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
1
2
2
Olympiakos Piraeus
i.E.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
10.08.2021 20:30
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
3
BSC Young Boys
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
0
SL Benfica
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr