Champions League Qual.

Olympiakos
1
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Ludogorets
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos:
87'
Camara
 / Ludogorets:
50'
Despodov

Aufstellung

Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus

88
Konstantinos Tzolakis
3
Rúben Semedo
43'
24
Ousseynou Ba
27
Kenny Lala
61'
45
Oleg Reabciuk
66
Pape Cissé
48'
53'
4
Mady Camara
8
Pierre Malong
46'
28
Mathieu Valbuena
72'
9
Ahmed Hassan
19
Georgios Masouras

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

71
Kristijan Kahlina
3
Anton Nedyalkov
90'
22
Jordan Ikoko
24
Olivier Verdon
30
Igor Plastun
8
Claude Gonçalves
25
Stéphane Badji
95
Cauly
73'
11
Kiril Despodov
50'
19
Pieros Sotiriou
89'
37
Bernard Tekpetey
57'
82'

Reservespieler

6
Yann M'Vila
46'
11
Youssef El-Arabi
53'
14
Athanasios Androutsos
61'
22
Aguibou Camara
87'
72'
44
Ilias Karargyris
1
Tomáš Vaclík
30
Apostolos Apostolopoulos
25
Svetozar Marković
15
Sokratis Papastathopoulos
97
Lazar Ranđelović
90
Vasilios Sourlis
17
Marios Vrousai

Reservespieler

7
Alex Santana
73'
4
Cicinho
82'
88
Wanderson
89'
23
Plamen Iliev
1
Sergio Padt
32
Josué Sá
5
Georgi Terziev
64
Dominik Yankov
10
Elvis Manu
29
Dorin Rotariu
13
Mavis Tchibota

Aktuelle Spiele

10.08.2021 20:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
0
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
2
2
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:30
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
3
BSC Young Boys
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
0
SL Benfica
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr