Champions League Qual.

Young Boys
3
3
BSC Young Boys
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Young Boys:
23'
Siebatcheu
25'
Ngamaleu
42'
Siebatcheu
 / CFR Cluj:
4'
Omrani

Aufstellung

BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys

91
Guillaume Faivre
4
Mohamed Camara
56'
5
Cédric Zesiger
21
Ulisses Garcia
36
Silvan Hefti
66'
82'
20
Michel Aebischer
27'
67'
35
Christopher Martins
87'
13
Nicolas Ngamaleu
25'
15
Meschack Elia
82'
16
Christian Fassnacht
17
Jordan Siebatcheu
23'
42'
88'

CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj

87
Giedrius Arlauskis
4
Cristian Manea
16
Mateo Sušić
29
Rachid Bouhenna
45
Camora
92
Mike Cestor
8
Rúnar Sigurjónsson
26'
46'
76
Guessouma Fofana
46'
7
Adrian Păun
56'
63'
9
Billel Omrani
4'
77'
10
Ciprian Deac

Reservespieler

32
Fabian Rieder
67'
24
Quentin Maceiras
82'
19
Felix Mambimbi
82'
8
Vincent Sierro
87'
9
Wilfried Kanga
88'
62
Leandro Zbinden
68
Abdullah Laidani
14
Nicolas Bürgy
25
Jordan Lefort
11
Alexandre Jankewitz
7
Marvin Spielmann
10
Miralem Sulejmani

Reservespieler

5
Jonathan Rodriguez
46'
77
Denis Alibec
90'
46'
18
Valentin Costache
77'
34
Cristian Bălgrădean
89
Otto Hindrich
13
Denis Ciobotariu
6
Daniel Graovac
14
Iasmin Latovlevici
28
Ovidiu Hoban
94
Cătălin Itu
21
Anas Tahiri
22
Gabriel Debeljuh

Aktuelle Spiele

17.08.2021 21:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
0
RB Salzburg
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
Brøndby IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
3
1
FC Sheriff
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021 21:00
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
BSC Young Boys
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Malmö FF
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
2
SL Benfica
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr