Champions League Qual.

CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj:
4'
Manea
 / Young Boys:
90'
Sierro

Aufstellung

CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj

87
Giedrius Arlauskis
4
Cristian Manea
4'
16
Mateo Sušić
45'
29
Rachid Bouhenna
45
Camora
92
Mike Cestor
5
Jonathan Rodriguez
8
Rúnar Sigurjónsson
85'
9
Billel Omrani
62'
10
Ciprian Deac
90'
77
Denis Alibec
22'

BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys

26
David von Ballmoos
4
Mohamed Camara
56'
5
Cédric Zesiger
21
Ulisses Garcia
71'
36
Silvan Hefti
20
Michel Aebischer
35
Christopher Martins
84'
13
Nicolas Ngamaleu
71'
15
Meschack Elia
16
Christian Fassnacht
56'
17
Jordan Siebatcheu

Reservespieler

7
Adrian Păun
22'
22
Gabriel Debeljuh
62'
18
Valentin Costache
85'
34
Cristian Bălgrădean
6
Daniel Graovac
13
Denis Ciobotariu
14
Iasmin Latovlevici
21
Anas Tahiri
27
Claudiu Petrila
28
Ovidiu Hoban
76
Guessouma Fofana
94
Cătălin Itu

Reservespieler

30
Sandro Lauper
56'
32
Fabian Rieder
56'
25
Jordan Lefort
71'
7
Marvin Spielmann
71'
8
Vincent Sierro
90'
84'
91
Guillaume Faivre
62
Leandro Zbinden
14
Nicolas Bürgy
24
Quentin Maceiras
10
Miralem Sulejmani
9
Wilfried Kanga
19
Felix Mambimbi

Aktuelle Spiele

10.08.2021 20:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
0
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
2
2
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:30
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
3
BSC Young Boys
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
0
SL Benfica
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr