Champions League Qual.

Sparta
2
1
Sparta Praha
Rapid Wien
0
0
Rapid Wien
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Sparta:
16'
Moberg-Karlsson
81'
Pešek
 / Rapid Wien:

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege Sparta Praha
1
Siege Rapid Wien
1
Torverhältnis
3 : 2

Letzte Spiele

28.07.2021
Sparta Praha
Sparta
2
Sparta Praha
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
Rapid Wien
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
20.07.2021
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
Rapid Wien
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
Sparta Praha
Beendet
20:30 Uhr

Höchste Siege

28.07.2021
Sparta Praha
Sparta
2
Sparta Praha
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
Rapid Wien
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
20.07.2021
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
Rapid Wien
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
Sparta Praha
Beendet
20:30 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

10.08.2021 20:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
0
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
2
2
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:30
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
3
BSC Young Boys
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
0
SL Benfica
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr