Champions League Qual.

Rapid Wien
2
0
Rapid Wien
Sparta
1
1
Sparta Praha
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien:
63'
Knasmüllner
70'
Knasmüllner
 / Sparta:
3'
Krejčí II

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege Rapid Wien
1
Siege Sparta Praha
1
Torverhältnis
2 : 3

Letzte Spiele

28.07.2021
Sparta Praha
Sparta
2
Sparta Praha
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
Rapid Wien
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
20.07.2021
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
Rapid Wien
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
Sparta Praha
Beendet
20:30 Uhr

Höchste Siege

28.07.2021
Sparta Praha
Sparta
2
Sparta Praha
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
Rapid Wien
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
20.07.2021
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
Rapid Wien
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
Sparta Praha
Beendet
20:30 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

28.07.2021 20:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
3
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
2
1
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.07.2021 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
BSC Young Boys
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
28.07.2021 20:30
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
3
Roter Stern Belgrad
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Sparta Praha
Sparta
2
1
Sparta Praha
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Rapid Wien
Beendet
20:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr