Champions League Qual.

CFR Cluj
2
1
CFR Cluj
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
CFR Cluj:
18'
Cestor
58'
Sigurjónsson
 / Red Imps:

Aufstellung

CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj

87
Giedrius Arlauskis
6
Daniel Graovac
16
Mateo Sušić
45
Camora
92
Mike Cestor
18'
8
Rúnar Sigurjónsson
58'
74'
11
Alexandru Chipciu
62'
28
Ovidiu Hoban
46'
7
Adrian Păun
10
Ciprian Deac
46'
22
Gabriel Debeljuh
62'

Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps

1
Lolo Soler
5
Scott Wiseman
6
Bernardo Lopes
14
Roy Chipolina
16
Toscano
87'
66
Ethan Britto
9'
46'
10
Liam Walker
17
Marco Rosa
68'
26
Mustapha Yahaya
20
Carralero
68'
29
Kike Gómez
79'

Reservespieler

5
Jonathan Rodriguez
46'
21
Anas Tahiri
46'
18
Valentin Costache
62'
9
Billel Omrani
62'
76
Guessouma Fofana
74'
34
Cristian Bălgrădean
89
Otto Hindrich
13
Denis Ciobotariu
14
Iasmin Latovlevici
94
Cătălin Itu
27
Claudiu Petrila

Reservespieler

8
Graeme Torrilla
46'
15
Brian Gómez
68'
88
Emmanuel Ocran
68'
7
Lee Casciaro
79'
13
Kyle Goldwin
21
Leon Moore
4
Kian Ronan
24
Jack Sergeant
19
Julian Valarino
18
Ņikita Kovaļonoks

Aktuelle Spiele

10.08.2021 20:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
0
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
1
2
2
Olympiakos Piraeus
i.E.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
10.08.2021 20:30
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
3
BSC Young Boys
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
0
SL Benfica
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr