Champions League Qual.

Tiraspol
3
2
FC Sheriff
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Tiraspol:
15'
Dulanto
23'
Luvannor
87'
Thill
 / Alashkert:
11'
Glišić

Aufstellung

FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff

30
Georgios Athanasiadis
2
Danilo Arboleda
15
Cristiano
90'
16
Keston Julien
55
Gustavo Dulanto
15'
21
Edmund Addo
31
Sébastien Thill
87'
90'
9
Adama Traoré I
10
Frank Castañeda
67'
81'
27
Peter Banda
60'
70
Luvannor
23'
90'

FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert

22
Ognjen Čančarević
2
Tiago Cametá
5
Didier Kadio
97
David Davidyan
68'
3
Taron Voskanyan
9
Rumyan Hovsepyan
46'
17
Artak Yedigaryan
77'
21
Artak Grigoryan
27
David Khurtsidze
10
Aleksandar Glišić
11'
58'
98
Branko Mihajlović
46'

Reservespieler

17
Hansel Zapata
60'
23
Nadrey Dago
81'
6
Stjepan Radeljić
90'
11
Lovro Bizjak
90'
33
Serghei Paşcenco
8
Alexandr Belousov
99
Momo Yansane

Reservespieler

88
James
46'
16
Vincent Bezecourt
46'
20
José Embaló
58'
70
Aghvan Papikyan
68'
99
Nikita Tankov
77'
1
David Yurchenko
33
Dejan Boljević
55
Vladislav Kryuchkov
7
Wangu Gome
77
Grigor Aghekyan

Aktuelle Spiele

10.08.2021 20:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
0
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
2
2
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
10.08.2021 20:30
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
3
BSC Young Boys
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
0
SL Benfica
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr