Champions League Qual.

Tiraspol
1
1
FC Sheriff
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Tiraspol:
6'
Traoré I
 / Teuta Durrës:

Aufstellung

FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff

30
Georgios Athanasiadis
2
Danilo Arboleda
15
Cristiano
16
Keston Julien
55
Gustavo Dulanto
46'
18
Moussa Kyabou
31
Sébastien Thill
9
Adama Traoré I
6'
82'
10
Frank Castañeda
71'
23
Nadrey Dago
60'
70
Luvannor
46'

KF Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës

77
Stivi Frashëri
3
Renato Arapi
5
Rustem Hoxha
15
Blerim Kotobelli
25'
64'
17
Blagoja Todorovski
13
Erando Karabeci
64'
14
Asion Daja
80'
88
Emiljano Vila
10
Lorenco Vila
39'
16
Taulant Seferi
97
Ildi Gruda
46'

Reservespieler

6
Stjepan Radeljić
46'
99
Momo Yansane
46'
27
Peter Banda
60'
17
Hansel Zapata
71'
11
Lovro Bizjak
82'
1
Dumitru Celeadnic
33
Serghei Paşcenco
3
Charles Petro
8
Alexandr Belousov
98
Maxim Cojocaru

Reservespieler

8
Albano Aleksi
39'
9
Pepi Georgiev
46'
6
Jackson
64'
59
Sherif Kallaku
64'
22
Ledjo Beqja
80'
1
Bobi Celeski
28
Hristijan Dragarski
7
Fabjan Beqja
11
Silvio Zogaj
99
Dejvid Kapllani
19
Blerim Krasniqi
20
Sebino Plaku

Aktuelle Spiele

21.07.2021 20:00
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
21.07.2021 20:30
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.07.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
Olympiakos Piräus
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
5
2
PSV Eindhoven
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
1
Galatasaray
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr