Champions League Qual.

Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Tiraspol
4
2
FC Sheriff
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Teuta Durrës:
 / Tiraspol:
15'
Luvannor
45'
Luvannor
56'
Traoré I
89'
Castañeda

Aufstellung

KF Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës

77
Stivi Frashëri
3
Renato Arapi
5
Rustem Hoxha
68'
6
Jackson
31'
78'
17
Blagoja Todorovski
8
Albano Aleksi
75'
59
Sherif Kallaku
54'
88
Emiljano Vila
10
Lorenco Vila
16
Taulant Seferi
85'
95
Dejvi Bregu

FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff

30
Georgios Athanasiadis
2
Danilo Arboleda
15
Cristiano
16
Keston Julien
55
Gustavo Dulanto
18
Moussa Kyabou
31
Sébastien Thill
90'
9
Adama Traoré I
56'
78'
10
Frank Castañeda
89'
90'
23
Nadrey Dago
46'
70
Luvannor
15'
45'
67'

Reservespieler

14
Asion Daja
68'
15
Blerim Kotobelli
78'
9
Pepi Georgiev
85'
1
Bobi Celeski
28
Hristijan Dragarski
80
Florent Avdyli
22
Ledjo Beqja
13
Erando Karabeci
11
Silvio Zogaj
97
Ildi Gruda
19
Blerim Krasniqi
20
Sebino Plaku

Reservespieler

99
Momo Yansane
61'
46'
11
Lovro Bizjak
67'
17
Hansel Zapata
78'
3
Charles Petro
90'
8
Alexandr Belousov
90'
1
Dumitru Celeadnic
33
Serghei Paşcenco
90
Veaceslav Posmac
6
Stjepan Radeljić
98
Maxim Cojocaru
27
Peter Banda

Aktuelle Spiele

20.07.2021 18:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
2
Ferencvárosi TC
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 20:30
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
0
Rapid Wien
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
1
Sparta Praha
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
20.07.2021 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
1
Celtic FC
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinal Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr