Champions League Qual.

Shamrock
2
1
Shamrock Rovers
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock:
16'
Burke
64'
Towell
 / Sl. Bratislava:
72'
Weiss

Aufstellung

Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers

1
Alan Mannus
4
Roberto Lopes
5
Lee Grace
15
Liam Scales
28
Joey O'Brien
81'
8
Ronan Finn
14
Daniel Mandriou
18'
16
Gary O'Neill
45'
71'
17
Richie Towell
64'
73'
84'
10
Graham Burke
16'
20
Rory Gaffney

Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava

1
Adrián Chovan
4
Guram Kashia
33'
17
Jurij Medveděv
29
Vasil Bozhikov
81
Vernon De Marco
6
Joeri de Kamps
86'
90'
20
Jaba Kankava
7
Vladimír Weiss
72'
90'
9
Ezekiel Henty
23'
59'
18
Dávid Hrnčár
59'
21
Rafael Ratão
82'

Reservespieler

7
Dylan Watts
71'
3
Sean Hoare
81'
9
Aaron Greene
84'
25
Leon Pöhls
2
Sean Gannon
11
Sean Kavanagh
38
Aidomo Emakhu
34
Conan Noonan

Reservespieler

10
Ibrahim Rabiu
59'
77
Aleksandar Čavrić
59'
11
Jaromír Zmrhal
82'
14
Myenty Abena
90'
16
Alen Mustafić
90'
31
Martin Trnovský
66
Kenan Bajrič
25
Lukáš Pauschek
26
Filip Lichý
13
Dejan Drazič
15
Dávid Strelec

Aktuelle Spiele

21.07.2021 20:00
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
21.07.2021 20:30
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.07.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
Olympiakos Piräus
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
5
2
PSV Eindhoven
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
1
Galatasaray
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinal Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr