Champions League Qual.

Riga FC
1
0
Riga FC
Malmö FF
1
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Riga FC:
57'
Paurević
 / Malmö FF:
33'
Čolak

Aufstellung

Riga FC
Riga FC

12
Roberts Ozols
4
Miloš Vranjanin
46'
34
Antonijs Černomordijs
66'
7
Felipe Brisola
72'
8
Ritvars Rugins
81'
87'
9
Armands Pētersons
14
Nedeljko Piščević
19
Ivan Paurević
57'
11
Mikael Soisalo
17
Vladislavs Fjodorovs
25'
72'
32
Wesley Natã
68'
80'

Malmö FF
Malmö FF

27
Johan Dahlin
2
Eric Larsson
3
Jonas Knudsen
14
Felix Beijmo
15
Anel Ahmedhodžić
24
Lasse Nielsen
5
Søren Rieks
26'
59'
6
Oscar Lewicki
7
Erdal Rakip
59'
10
Anders Christiansen
84'
9
Antonio Čolak
33'

Reservespieler

29
Jean-Baptiste Léo
46'
28
Marko Đurišić
72'
95
Edgar Babayan
72'
22
Kule Mbombo
80'
5
Oļegs Laizāns
87'
1
Ivan Brkić
16
Nils Puriņš
3
Antons Kurakins
15
Raivis Ķiršs

Reservespieler

20
Bonke Innocent
59'
37
Sebastian Nanasi
59'
31
Franz Brorsson
84'
1
Melker Ellborg
30
Marko Johansson
29
Noah Eile
8
Pavle Vagić
19
Veljko Birmančević
22
Adi Nalić
39
Amin Sarr

Aktuelle Spiele

21.07.2021 20:00
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
21.07.2021 20:30
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.07.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
Olympiakos Piräus
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
5
2
PSV Eindhoven
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
1
Galatasaray
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr