Champions League Qual.

Malmö FF
1
0
Malmö FF
Riga FC
0
0
Riga FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF:
50'
Čolak
 / Riga FC:

Aufstellung

Malmö FF
Malmö FF

27
Johan Dahlin
2
Eric Larsson
3
Jonas Knudsen
15
Anel Ahmedhodžić
14'
24
Lasse Nielsen
5
Søren Rieks
46'
6
Oscar Lewicki
73'
7
Erdal Rakip
32
Jo Inge Berget
73'
9
Antonio Čolak
50'
30'
37
Sebastian Nanasi
67'

Riga FC
Riga FC

12
Roberts Ozols
4
Miloš Vranjanin
34
Antonijs Černomordijs
29'
7
Felipe Brisola
90'
8
Ritvars Rugins
9
Armands Pētersons
14
Nedeljko Piščević
19
Ivan Paurević
11
Mikael Soisalo
17
Vladislavs Fjodorovs
60'
60'
21
Yunusa Muritala
22'
41'

Reservespieler

19
Veljko Birmančević
46'
22
Adi Nalić
67'
20
Bonke Innocent
77'
73'
39
Amin Sarr
73'
1
Melker Ellborg
30
Marko Johansson
14
Felix Beijmo
31
Franz Brorsson
29
Noah Eile
8
Pavle Vagić

Reservespieler

22
Kule Mbombo
60'
90'
95
Edgar Babayan
90'
32
Wesley Natã
90'
1
Ivan Brkić
16
Nils Puriņš
3
Antons Kurakins
5
Oļegs Laizāns
15
Raivis Ķiršs

Aktuelle Spiele

20.07.2021 18:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
2
Ferencvárosi TC
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 20:30
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
0
Rapid Wien
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
1
Sparta Praha
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
20.07.2021 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
1
Celtic FC
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinal Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr