Champions League Qual.

FK Kairat
2
1
FK Kairat
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Kairat:
10'
Vágner Love
66'
Abiken
 / M. Haifa:

Aufstellung

FK Kairat
FK Kairat

1
Stas Pokatilov
4
Nuraly Alip
5
Gafurzhan Suyombaev
61'
8
Aybol Abiken
66'
73'
86'
20
Rade Dugalić
33
Denis Polyakov
13
Kamo Hovhannisyan
38'
86'
22
Nebojša Kosović
9
Vágner Love
10'
90'
18
José Kanté
90'
19
Artur Shushenachev
78'

Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa

44
Josh Cohen
3
Shon Goldberg
80'
5
Bogdan Planić
25
Raz Meir
69'
55
Rami Gershon
7
Omer Atzili
61'
8
Dolev Haziza
10
Tjaronn Chery
14
José Rodríguez
46'
16
Mohammad Abu Fani
27'
80'
21
Din David
64'

Reservespieler

24
Dino Mikanović
78'
46
Arsen Buranchiev
86'
7
Gulzhygit Alykulov
86'
25
João Paulo
90'
30
Danil Ustimenko
3
Sergey Keiler
90'
23
Andrey Ulshin
11
Yan Vorogovskiy
28
Erkebulan Seidakhmet

Reservespieler

4
Ali Muhammad
90'
46'
11
Godsway Donyoh
90'
64'
9
Ben Sahar
69'
12
Sun Menachem
80'
33
Maor Levi
80'
77
Royie Fucs
52
Itamar Israeli
24
Ori Dahan
35
Rony Laufer
18
Yuval Ashkenazi
26
Mahmoud Jaber

Aktuelle Spiele

21.07.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
27.07.2021 18:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
1
HJK Helsinki
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
27.07.2021 19:00
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
FK Žalgiris
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinal Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr