Champions League Qual.

Shakhter
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Ludogorets
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
Shakhter:
 / Ludogorets:
70'
Despodov

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege Shakhter Soligorsk
0
Siege PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
2
Torverhältnis
0 : 2

Letzte Spiele

13.07.2021
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
07.07.2021
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

13.07.2021
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
07.07.2021
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

21.07.2021 20:00
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
21.07.2021 20:30
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.07.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
Olympiakos Piräus
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
5
2
PSV Eindhoven
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
1
Galatasaray
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr