Champions League Qual.

Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Flora:
75'
Sappinen
89'
Sappinen
 / Hibernians FC:

Aufstellung

FC Flora
FC Flora

32
Matvei Igonen
2
Märten Kuusk
4
Marco Lukka
24
Henrik Pürg
27
Michael Lilander
10
Martin Miller
14
Konstantin Vassiljev
28
Markus Soomets
8
Henrik Ojamaa
11
Rauno Sappinen
75'
89'
20
Sergei Zenjov

Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC

32
Ryan Vella
3
Ferdinando Apap
66'
4
Leandro Almeida
6
Sergio Raphael
68'
73'
12
Dunstan Vella
13
Zachary Grech
20
Andrei Agius
36'
8
Jake Grech
88'
7
Ayrton Attard
10
Jurgen Degabriele
76'
18
Thaylor
76'

Reservespieler

31
Karl-Romet Nõmm
33
Evert Grünvald
26
Kristo Hussar
25
Ken Kallaste
43
Markkus Seppik
54
Danil Kuraksin
35
Markus Poom
23
Henri Välja
21
Rocco Shein
7
Sten Reinkort

Reservespieler

23
Edafe Uzeh
76'
88
Wilfried Domoraud
76'
2
Timothy Desira
88'
24
Jonathan Debono
21
Myles Beerman
5
Matthew Ellul
14
Connor Zammit
16
Rudy Cassar Jeffries
19
Francis Mensah
17
Erjon Beu

Aktuelle Spiele

13.07.2021 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
14.07.2021 16:00
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
1
FK Kairat
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
14.07.2021 17:00
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
0
0
1
FC Alashkert
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
0
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
14.07.2021 19:00
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
14.07.2021 20:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
0
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinal Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr