Champions League Qual.

Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
FK Bodø/Glimt
0
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Legia:
40'
Luquinhas
90'
Pekhart
 / FK Bodø/Glimt:

Aufstellung

Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa

1
Artur Boruc
2
Josip Juranović
80'
3
Mateusz Hołownia
4
Mateusz Wieteska
25
Filip Mladenović
80'
55
Artur Jędrzejczyk
8
André Martins
67
Bartosz Kapustka
58'
72'
82
Luquinhas
40'
99
Bartosz Slisz
11
Mahir Emreli
83'

FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt

12
Nikita Haikin
2
Marius Lode
3
Alfons Sampsted
4
Marius Høibråten
18
Brede Moe
60'
7
Patrick Berg
10
Hugo Vetlesen
60'
14
Ulrik Saltnes
19
Sondre Fet
90'
20
Erik Botheim
60'
28
Pernambuco
75'

Reservespieler

21
Rafael Lopes
72'
6
Mattias Johansson
80'
9
Tomáš Pekhart
90'
83'
31
Cezary Miszta
59
Kacper Tobiasz
23
Joel Abu Hanna
17
Maik Nawrocki
29
Lindsay Rose
27
Josué
63
Jakub Kisiel
20
Ernest Muçi
22
Kacper Skibicki

Reservespieler

26
Sigurd Kvile
60'
24
Lasse Nordås
60'
17
Sebastian Tounekti
82'
60'
11
Axel Lindahl
75'
23
Elias Hagen
90'
30
Joshua Smits
21
Vegard Kongsro
22
Vegard Moberg

Aktuelle Spiele

21.07.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
27.07.2021 18:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
1
HJK Helsinki
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
27.07.2021 19:00
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
FK Žalgiris
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinal Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr