Champions League Qual.

Din. Zagreb
3
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Valur
2
0
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Din. Zagreb:
8'
Ademi
41'
Majer
72'
Ademi
 / Valur:
88'
Sigurðsson
89'
Adolphsson

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege Dinamo Zagreb
2
Siege Valur Reykjavík
0
Torverhältnis
5 : 2

Letzte Spiele

13.07.2021
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
Valur Reykjavík
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.07.2021
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
3
Dinamo Zagreb
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

13.07.2021
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
Valur Reykjavík
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.07.2021
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
3
Dinamo Zagreb
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

20.07.2021 18:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
2
Ferencvárosi TC
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 20:30
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
0
Rapid Wien
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
1
Sparta Praha
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
20.07.2021 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
1
Celtic FC
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinal Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr