Champions League Qual.

Din. Zagreb
3
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Valur
2
0
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Din. Zagreb:
8'
Ademi
41'
Majer
72'
Ademi
 / Valur:
88'
Sigurðsson
89'
Adolphsson

Aufstellung

Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb

1
Danijel Zagorac
3
Daniel Štefulj
6
Rasmus Lauritsen
28
Kévin Théophile-Catherine
30
Petar Stojanović
5
Arijan Ademi
8'
72'
10
Lovro Majer
41'
75'
27
Josip Mišić
59'
97
Kristijan Jakić
85'
70
Luka Menalo
59'
90
Duje Čop
75'

Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík

1
Hannes Halldórsson
2
Birkir Sævarsson
6
Sebastian Hedlund
13
Rasmus Christiansen
20
Orri Ómarsson
76'
5
Birkir Heimisson
76'
7
Haukur Sigurðsson
45'
66'
10
Kristinn Sigurðsson
88'
9
Patrick Pedersen
66'
11
Sigurður Lárusson
66'
14
Guðmundur Tryggvason

Reservespieler

25
Mario Čuže
59'
20
Lirim Kastrati
59'
24
Marko Tolić
75'
Sandro Kulenović
75'
46
Martin Baturina
85'
33
Ivan Nevistić
55
Dino Perić
13
Stefan Ristovski
37
Josip Šutalo
38
Bartol Franjić
8
Amer Gojak
77
Dario Špikić

Reservespieler

15
Sverrir Páll Hjaltested
66'
4
Christian Køhler
82'
66'
17
Andri Adolphsson
89'
66'
3
Johannes Vall
76'
33
Almarr Ormarsson
76'
25
Sveinn Jóhannesson
21
Magnus Egilsson
12
Tryggvi Hrafn Haraldsson
77
Kaj Leo í Bartalsstovu
8
Arnór Smárason

Aktuelle Spiele

20.07.2021 18:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
2
Ferencvárosi TC
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 20:30
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
0
Rapid Wien
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
1
Sparta Praha
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
20.07.2021 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
1
Celtic FC
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinal Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr