Champions League Qual.

Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Neftçi:
58'
Makhmudov
68'
Alasgarov
 / Dinamo Tbilisi:
51'
Rádin

Aufstellung

Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK

30
Aqil Mammadov
3
Mamadou Mbodj
55'
6
Vojislav Stanković
20
Mert Çelik
26
Omar Buludov
81'
7
Namiq Alasgarov
68'
90'
8
Emin Makhmudov
58'
10
César Meza Colli
22'
72'
29
Sabir Bougrine
76'
36
Mamadou Kané
24
Yusuf Lawal
64'

Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi

30
Roin Kvaskhvadze
12
Levan Kharabadze
89'
19
Simon Gbegnon
71'
22
Fabian Sporkslede
70'
39
Saba Khvadagiani
6
Bakar Kardava
74'
8
Milán Rádin
51'
45'
89'
15
Giorgi Papava
21
Giorgi Kutsia
70'
32
Zoran Marušić
9
Giorgi Gabedava
52'

Reservespieler

11
Harramiz
72'
97
Khayal Najafov
76'
22
Mirabdulla Abbasov
90'
12
Kamran Ibrahimov
94
Alirza Mushtabazada
21
Ismayil Zulfugarli
70
Asim Alizada
37
Vusal Asgarov
72
Ermin Zamanov
19
Fahmin Muradbayli

Reservespieler

25
Tornike Morchiladze
83'
70'
18
Barnes Osei
70'
27
Anzor Mekvabishvili
74'
24
Nodar Iashvili
90'
89'
38
Nodar Kavtaradze
89'
13
Omar Migineishvili
1
Luka Kutaladze
3
Aleksandre Kalandadze
31
Giorgi Chkhetiani
5
Davit Kobouri
17
Tornike Akhvlediani

Aktuelle Spiele

21.07.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
27.07.2021 18:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
1
HJK Helsinki
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
27.07.2021 19:00
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
FK Žalgiris
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinal Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr