Champions League Qual.

Red Imps
5
2
Lincoln Red Imps
Esch
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Red Imps:
18'
De Barr
39'
Walker
58'
Ronan
67'
Walker
73'
De Barr
 / Esch:

Aufstellung

Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps

13
Kyle Goldwin
4
Kian Ronan
58'
5
Scott Wiseman
6
Bernardo Lopes
14
Roy Chipolina
80'
16
Toscano
66
Ethan Britto
68'
10
Liam Walker
39'
67'
54'
80'
11
Tjay De Barr
18'
73'
80'
17
Marco Rosa
72'
26
Mustapha Yahaya

CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch

1
Thomas Hym
37'
64'
21
Sylvio Ouassiero
27
Grégory Grisez
28
Julien Klein
3
Diego Pimentel
85'
12
Bruno Freire
20
Lucas Correia
66'
91
Denis Ahmetxhekaj
46'
7
Gilson Delgado
6'
10
Stefano Bensi
75'
16
Idir Boutrif
62'

Reservespieler

29
Kike Gómez
68'
8
Graeme Torrilla
72'
24
Jack Sergeant
80'
15
Brian Gómez
80'
7
Lee Casciaro
80'
1
Lolo Soler
25
Francisco Paulino
19
Julian Valarino
88
George Cabrera
20
Carralero
18
Ņikita Kovaļonoks

Reservespieler

98
Mirza Mustafić
46'
11
Jules Diallo
62'
33
Emmanuel Cabral
66'
6
Cristiano Pascoal
75'
22
Evan Da Costa
25
Lenny Almada
4
Rodrigue Dikaba
46
Guillaume Mura
8
Veldin Muharemović
9
Gauthier Caron
18
Michael Omosanya
17
Rodrigo Parreira

Aktuelle Spiele

21.07.2021 20:00
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
21.07.2021 20:30
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.07.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
1
Olympiakos Piräus
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
5
2
PSV Eindhoven
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
1
Galatasaray
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinal Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr