Champions League Qual.

Alashkert
1
0
0
1
FC Alashkert
Connah's Quay
0
0
0
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Alashkert:
112'
Bezecourt
 / Connah's Quay:

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege FC Alashkert
1
Siege Connah's Quay Nomads
0
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
3 : 2

Letzte Spiele

14.07.2021
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
07.07.2021
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
2
Connah's Quay Nomads
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
2
FC Alashkert
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

14.07.2021
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.

Aktuelle Spiele

21.07.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
27.07.2021 18:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
1
HJK Helsinki
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
27.07.2021 19:00
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
FK Žalgiris
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinal Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr