Champions League Qual.

Connah's Quay
2
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
Alashkert
2
2
FC Alashkert
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Connah's Quay:
19'
Curran
79'
Horan
 / Alashkert:
21'
Khurtsidze
45'
Khurtsidze

Aufstellung

Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads

1
Oliver Byrne
2
John Disney
5
George Horan
79'
6
Danny Harrison
46'
15
Danny Holmes
58'
7
Jamie Mullan
65'
90'
8
Callum Morris
12
Declan Poole
82'
16
Jay Owen
46'
9
Michael Wilde
19
Craig Curran
19'

FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert

22
Ognjen Čančarević
2
Tiago Cametá
5
Didier Kadio
33
Dejan Boljević
88
James
97
David Davidyan
90'
3
Taron Voskanyan
9
Rumyan Hovsepyan
67'
21
Artak Grigoryan
27
David Khurtsidze
21'
45'
20
José Embaló
67'

Reservespieler

17
Kris Owens
46'
23
Aeron Edwards
46'
14
Tom Moore
58'
21
Aron Williams
90'
24
Kai Calderbank-Park
11
Jordan Davies
10
Jamie Insall

Reservespieler

17
Artak Yedigaryan
67'
10
Aleksandar Glišić
67'
99
Nikita Tankov
90'
1
David Yurchenko
4
Mihailo Jovanović
16
Vincent Bezecourt
7
Wangu Gome
77
Grigor Aghekyan
98
Branko Mihajlović

Aktuelle Spiele

20.07.2021 18:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
2
Ferencvárosi TC
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 20:30
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
0
Rapid Wien
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
1
Sparta Praha
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
20.07.2021 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
1
Celtic FC
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr