Champions League Qual.

Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Folgore:
 / KF Prishtina:
51'
Krasniqi
90'
Hoti

Aufstellung

SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano

12
Alessandro Semprini
90'
3
Daniel Piscaglia
76'
4
Andrea Nucci
16'
9
Nicholas Arrigoni
43'
28
Cristian Brolli
75'
77
Fabio Sottile
11
Lorenzo Dormi
20
Mirco Spighi
90'
27
Assane Fall
68'
10
Eric Fedeli
67'
23
Marco Bernardi

KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina

12
Ardit Nika
2
Besnik Krasniqi
3
Gledi Mici
4
Tun Bardhoku
5
Lumbardh Dellova
44'
90'
7
Laurit Boshnjaku
64'
10
Endrit Krasniqi
51'
86'
90'
88
Sabien Lilaj
9
Leutrim Kryeziu
15
Gauthier Mankenda
64'
77
Oto John
64'

Reservespieler

22
William Garcia
67'
19
Riccardo Aluigi
68'
17
Federico Di Addario
76'
25
Emanuele Semprini
90'
18
Matteo Giardi
90'
16
Andrea Cappelli
2
Andrea Sabbadini
7
Giacomo Francioni
21
Davide Lisi

Reservespieler

20
Qendrim Zyba
64'
11
Mendurim Hoti
90'
64'
8
Xhevdet Shabani
64'
22
Gentian Muça
90'
27
Albin Prapashtica
90'
35
Eglant Haxho
6
Erdin Dushi

Aktuelle Spiele

22.06.2021 20:00
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021 20:00
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qual. 1. Runde

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr