Champions League Qual.

Slavia Praha
0
0
Slavia Praha
Midtjylland
0
0
FC Midtjylland

Aufstellung

Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha

1
Ondřej Kolář
2
David Hovorka
5
Vladimír Coufal
6
David Zima
18
Jan Bořil
3
Tomáš Holeš
51'
7
Nicolae Stanciu
90'
8
Lukáš Masopust
70'
71'
23
Petr Ševčík
9
Peter Olayinka
11
Stanislav Tecl
59'

FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland

1
Jesper Hansen
6
Joel Andersson
14
Alexander Scholz
28
Erik Sviatchenko
29
Paulinho
87'
10
Evander
76'
11
Awer Mabil
38
Frank Onyeka
40
Jens-Lys Cajuste
9
Sory Kaba
90'
36
Anders Dreyer
67'

Reservespieler

33
Petar Musa
59'
17
Lukáš Provod
71'
24
Laco Takács
90'
31
Přemysl Kovář
15
Ondřej Kúdela
26
Tomáš Malínský
27
Ibrahim Traoré

Reservespieler

7
Pione Sisto
67'
34
Mikael Anderson
76'
74
Júnior Brumado
90'
31
Mikkel Andersen
2
Dion Cools
25
Manjrekar James
15
Bozhidar Kraev

Aktuelle Spiele

29.09.2020 21:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
0
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.09.2020 21:00
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
4
0
FC Midtjylland
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
2
RB Salzburg
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
0
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Wert.
Beendet
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr