Champions League Qual.

Sheriff
2
1
FC Sheriff
Esch
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
Sheriff:
36'
Abang
80'
Lukić
 / Esch:
90'
21:45
Einwechslung M. Veloso (Sheriff)
90'
21:45
Auswechslung W. Parra (Sheriff)
90'
21:45
Spielende (2:0)
89'
21:44
Gelbe Karte Diogo Pimentel (Esch)
87'
21:42
Auswechslung G. Boban (Sheriff)
87'
21:42
Einwechslung A. Blyznychenko (Sheriff)
81'
21:36
Auswechslung D. Sinani (Esch)
81'
21:36
Einwechslung Bruno Freire (Esch)
80'
21:35
Auswechslung S. Ouassiero (Esch)
80'
21:35
Einwechslung A. Drif (Esch)
80'
21:35
Tor, 2:0 durch A. Lukić (Sheriff)
78'
21:33
Gelbe Karte C. Sacras (Esch)
67'
21:22
Gelbe Karte W. Parra (Sheriff)
67'
21:22
Einwechslung A. Lukić (Sheriff)
67'
21:22
Auswechslung F. Castañeda (Sheriff)
62'
21:17
Einwechslung Z. Hadji (Esch)
62'
21:17
Auswechslung R. Dikaba (Esch)
56'
21:11
Gelbe Karte D. Sinani (Esch)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
36'
20:36
Tor, 1:0 durch A. Abang (Sheriff)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
i.E.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
n.V.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Wert.
Beendet
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr