Super League

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Grasshopper Club ZürichMunas DabburGrasshopper Club Zürich194
2BSC Young BoysGuillaume HoarauBSC Young Boys184
3FC BaselMarc JankoFC Basel161
FC LuzernMarco SchneuwlyFC Luzern160
5BSC Young BoysYoric RavetBSC Young Boys130
6FC St. GallenDanijel AleksićFC St. Gallen122
Grasshopper Club ZürichCaioGrasshopper Club Zürich120
BSC Young BoysAlexander GerndtBSC Young Boys120
FC VaduzArmando SadikuFC Vaduz122
10FC BaselMatías DelgadoFC Basel117
FC Thun Berner OberlandRidge MunsyFC Thun Berner Oberland111
Grasshopper Club ZürichShani TarashajGrasshopper Club Zürich110
13FC BaselBirkir BjarnasonFC Basel100
FC BaselBreel EmboloFC Basel101
FC SionTheofanis GekasFC Sion100
FC SionMoussa KonatéFC Sion100
BSC Young BoysRenato SteffenBSC Young Boys100
18FC Thun Berner OberlandRoman BuessFC Thun Berner Oberland92
FC LuganoAntonini ČulinaFC Lugano91
BSC Young BoysYūya KuboBSC Young Boys90
FC LuzernDario LezcanoFC Luzern93
22FC LuganoMattia BottaniFC Lugano83
FC ZürichOliver BuffFC Zürich81
FC St. GallenEdgar SalliFC St. Gallen80
BSC Young BoysMiralem SulejmaniBSC Young Boys80
26FC BaselDavide CallàFC Basel71
FC SionGeoffrey Mujangi BiaFC Sion70
FC LuzernMarkus NeumayrFC Luzern74
FC Thun Berner OberlandSimone RappFC Thun Berner Oberland71
30FC SionEbenezer AssifuahFC Sion60
FC ZürichKevin BuaFC Zürich61
FC VaduzMoreno CostanzoFC Vaduz60
FC LuzernJakob JantscherFC Luzern64
FC LuganoJonathan SabbatiniFC Lugano60
35BSC Young BoysLeonardo BertoneBSC Young Boys50
FC ZürichAleksandr KerzhakovFC Zürich50
FC BaselMichael LangFC Basel50
FC St. GallenYannis TaferFC St. Gallen50
39FC St. GallenMarco AratoreFC St. Gallen40
FC VaduzAlbion AvdijajFC Vaduz40
Grasshopper Club ZürichMarko BašićGrasshopper Club Zürich40
FC St. GallenAlbert BunjakuFC St. Gallen40
FC SionCarlitosFC Sion40
FC LuganoDomen ČrnigojFC Lugano40
FC LuganoAnastasios DonisFC Lugano40
FC LuzernMichael FreyFC Luzern40
FC ZürichAnto GrgićFC Zürich41
FC LuzernJahmir HykaFC Luzern40
FC VaduzStjepan KukuruzovićFC Vaduz40
FC LuganoPatrick RossiniFC Lugano41
FC Thun Berner OberlandEnrico SchirinziFC Thun Berner Oberland42
FC BaselLuca ZuffiFC Basel40
53FC LuganoEzgjan AlioskiFC Lugano30
FC BaselJean-Paul BoëtiusFC Basel30
FC VaduzMario BühlerFC Vaduz30
FC ZürichFranck EtoundiFC Zürich30
BSC Young BoysMilan GajićBSC Young Boys31
FC BaselShkëlzen GashiFC Basel30
FC ZürichMario GavranovićFC Zürich30
FC VaduzSimone GrippoFC Vaduz30
FC St. GallenDejan JanjatovicFC St. Gallen30
Grasshopper Club ZürichFlorian KamberiGrasshopper Club Zürich30
FC ZürichPhilippe KochFC Zürich30
FC VaduzPhilipp MuntwilerFC Vaduz30
BSC Young BoysRaphaël NuzzoloBSC Young Boys30
FC SionVero SalaticFC Sion32
FC LuzernChristian SchneuwlyFC Luzern30
BSC Young BoysMilan VilotićBSC Young Boys30
FC SionReto ZieglerFC Sion31
70FC VaduzFranz BurgmeierFC Vaduz20
FC LuganoNiko DatkovićFC Lugano20
FC BaselMohamed ElnenyFC Basel20
FC SionDaniel FollonierFC Sion20
FC Thun Berner OberlandGianluca FrontinoFC Thun Berner Oberland22
FC SionGregory KarlenFC Sion20
FC ZürichIvan KecojevićFC Zürich20
FC LuzernTomislav PuljićFC Luzern20
FC Thun Berner OberlandMarco RojasFC Thun Berner Oberland20
BSC Young BoysSékou SanogoBSC Young Boys20
FC LuzernSebastian SchachtenFC Luzern20
FC SionVincent SierroFC Sion20
FC VaduzFlorian StahelFC Vaduz20
FC BaselMarek SuchýFC Basel20
FC Thun Berner OberlandFulvio SulmoniFC Thun Berner Oberland20
BSC Young BoysHaris TabakovicBSC Young Boys20
FC LuganoMatteo TosettiFC Lugano20
FC St. GallenGeoffrey TréandFC St. Gallen20
FC Thun Berner OberlandSandro WieserFC Thun Berner Oberland20
FC ZürichGilles Yapi-YapoFC Zürich20
90FC LuzernFrançois AffolterFC Luzern10
FC BaselAlbian AjetiFC Basel10
FC St. GallenMartin AnghaFC St. Gallen10
Grasshopper Club ZürichMërgim BrahimiGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC St. GallenDžengis ČavuševičFC St. Gallen10
FC ZürichDavide ChiumientoFC Zürich10
FC VaduzDiego CicconeFC Vaduz10
FC ZürichLeandro Di GregorioFC Zürich10
FC ZürichBerat DjimsitiFC Zürich10
FC SionEdimilson FernandesFC Sion10
FC BaselAlexander FranssonFC Basel10
FC LuzernRemo FreulerFC Luzern10
FC St. GallenRoy GelmiFC St. Gallen10
Grasshopper Club ZürichNikola GjorgjevGrasshopper Club Zürich10
BSC Young BoysAlexander GonzálezBSC Young Boys10
FC LuzernNicolas HaasFC Luzern10
FC Thun Berner OberlandDennis HedigerFC Thun Berner Oberland10
FC BaselCedric IttenFC Basel10
FC LuganoZoran JosipovicFC Lugano10
FC Thun Berner OberlandSven JossFC Thun Berner Oberland10
FC BaselYoichiro KakitaniFC Basel10
Grasshopper Club ZürichKim KällströmGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC LuzernHekuran KryeziuFC Luzern10
FC ZürichBurim KukeliFC Zürich10
FC St. GallenSteven LangFC St. Gallen10
BSC Young BoysJan LecjaksBSC Young Boys10
FC St. GallenMario LeitgebFC St. Gallen10
FC SionLéo ItaperunaFC Sion10
FC VaduzAli MessaoudFC Vaduz10
FC St. GallenMario MutschFC St. Gallen10
FC ZürichAlain NefFC Zürich10
FC Thun Berner OberlandNelson FerreiraFC Thun Berner Oberland10
FC LuganoMario PiccinocchiFC Lugano10
Grasshopper Club ZürichAlban PnishiGrasshopper Club Zürich10
BSC Young BoysAlain RochatBSC Young Boys10
FC BaselWalter SamuelFC Basel10
FC Thun Berner OberlandNicolas SchindelholzFC Thun Berner Oberland10
FC ZürichArtem SimonyanFC Zürich10
FC LuganoĐorđe ŠušnjarFC Lugano10
BSC Young BoysScott SutterBSC Young Boys10
FC LuzernJérome ThiessonFC Luzern10
FC BaselAdama TraoréFC Basel10
FC LuganoOrlando UrbanoFC Lugano10
FC VaduzNick von NiederhäusernFC Vaduz10
FC Thun Berner OberlandAndreas WittwerFC Thun Berner Oberland10
FC LuzernSamed YeşilFC Luzern10
BSC Young BoysDenis ZakariaBSC Young Boys10

Spielplan

18.07.2015
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
2
FC Luzern
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
2
FC Sion
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.07.2015
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Basel
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
3
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
5
5
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
0
FC St. Gallen
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
25.07.2015
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
2
FC Basel
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.07.2015
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
FC Lugano
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
3
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Sion
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
1
FC Vaduz
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
01.08.2015
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Basel
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC Sion
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
FC St. Gallen
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
02.08.2015
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
08.08.2015
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
6
3
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
2
FC Basel
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
09.08.2015
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
FC St. Gallen
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
FC Vaduz
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Sion
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
12.08.2015
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Basel
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
13.08.2015
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
2
FC Sion
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
3
1
FC Vaduz
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
22.08.2015
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
FC Lugano
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
2
FC Basel
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
0
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
5
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.08.2015
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
FC St. Gallen
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
29.08.2015
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
FC Vaduz
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
30.08.2015
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
FC Sion
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Basel
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
12.09.2015
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Basel
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
3
4
BSC Young Boys
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
13.09.2015
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
2
FC Luzern
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
2
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
3
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
0
FC Sion
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
22.09.2015
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Zürich
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
23.09.2015
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC Sion
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
2
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Basel
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
26.09.2015
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Basel
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
27.09.2015
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC Sion
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
03.10.2015
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
FC Vaduz
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
FC Luzern
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
FC Lugano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
04.10.2015
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
FC St. Gallen
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Sion
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
17.10.2015
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
18.10.2015
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC Sion
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Basel
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
5
3
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
2
FC Lugano
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
24.10.2015
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
25.10.2015
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
1
FC Sion
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
FC Lugano
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
FC Basel
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.10.2015
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Basel
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
01.11.2015
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
1
3
FC Lugano
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
0
FC Sion
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
FC St. Gallen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
07.11.2015
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
FC Lugano
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
08.11.2015
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
FC Sion
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
2
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
21.11.2015
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.11.2015
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
FC St. Gallen
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
FC Basel
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
5
3
FC Zürich
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
2
FC Lugano
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Sion
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
28.11.2015
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
FC Vaduz
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
FC Lugano
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
2
BSC Young Boys
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
29.11.2015
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
3
FC Basel
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Sion
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
5
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
05.12.2015
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC Sion
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
1
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.12.2015
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
4
1
FC Lugano
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
2
FC St. Gallen
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
2
FC Vaduz
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
06.02.2016
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
0
FC Lugano
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
5
2
FC Vaduz
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.02.2016
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
FC St. Gallen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Sion
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
0
FC Basel
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
13.02.2016
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
14.02.2016
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
2
FC Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
13.04.2016
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Sion
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
20.02.2016
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Zürich
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
21.02.2016
FC Basel
FC Basel
5
0
FC Basel
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC Sion
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
27.02.2016
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
1
FC Sion
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.02.2016
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
FC Basel
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
FC Vaduz
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
2
FC St. Gallen
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
1
FC Lugano
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
05.03.2016
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
06.03.2016
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
FC Sion
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
5
2
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
07.03.2016
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
2
FC St. Gallen
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
13.04.2016
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
4
FC Basel
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
12.03.2016
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
13.03.2016
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
1
FC Basel
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
2
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
2
FC Sion
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
4
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
19.03.2016
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
0
FC St. Gallen
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.03.2016
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
0
FC Zürich
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC Sion
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
02.04.2016
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
5
3
FC Luzern
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
4
2
FC Zürich
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
03.04.2016
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Sion
FC Sion
6
3
FC Sion
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
09.04.2016
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
7
4
BSC Young Boys
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
10.04.2016
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
0
FC Zürich
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
0
FC Sion
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
3
3
FC Vaduz
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
16.04.2016
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
FC Sion
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
17.04.2016
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
2
FC Lugano
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
5
2
BSC Young Boys
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
4
2
FC Vaduz
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
FC St. Gallen
FC Basel
FC Basel
7
1
FC Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
19.04.2016
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
FC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
20.04.2016
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Basel
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
0
FC St. Gallen
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Sion
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.04.2016
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
23.04.2016
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
0
FC Sion
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
FC Lugano
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
24.04.2016
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
2
FC Luzern
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Zürich
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
30.04.2016
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
2
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Basel
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Sion
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
01.05.2016
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
3
2
FC Vaduz
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
4
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Zürich
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
FC Lugano
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
07.05.2016
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Basel
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
08.05.2016
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
2
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
10.05.2016
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
11.05.2016
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
2
FC Luzern
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
1
FC Vaduz
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC Sion
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
4
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
12.05.2016
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
16.05.2016
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
2
FC Vaduz
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
FC Lugano
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
2
FC Luzern
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
3
2
FC St. Gallen
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
FC Sion
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
22.05.2016
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
FC Sion
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
3
FC Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
25.05.2016
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Basel
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
2
FC Lugano
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
FC Luzern
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
FC Sion
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
0
FC Zürich
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
20:30 Uhr