FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
FC Lugano
Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
SC YF Juventus
YF Juventus
n.V.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
FC Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
FC Zürich
Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Baden
Baden
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Biel/Bienne
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Nyonnais
FC Wil 1900
Wil
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
Iliria Solothurn
FC Iliria
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Grand-Sacconex
FC Grand-Sacconex
CS Chênois 1
Chenois
i.E.
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Echichens
FC Echichens
FC Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FC Bubendorf
FC Bubendorf
FC Sion
Sion
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Littau
FC Littau
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Châtel-Saint-Denis
Châtel-St-Denis
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Thun
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Lachen/Altendorf
Lachen/Altendor
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Xamax
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Unterstrass
FC Unterstrass
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Hausen
FC Hausen
FC Black Stars
Black Stars
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Gambarogno-Con.
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Vevey-Sports
Vevey-Sports
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
FC Winterthur
Winterthur
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Widnau
FC Widnau
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC Niedergösgen
FC Niedergösgen
FC Basel
Basel
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Amical
Servette FC
Servette
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Dardania Lausanne
FCD Lausanne
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
n.V.
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
SC Cham
SC Cham
FC Luzern
Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Bosporus
Bosporus
Kickers Luzern
Kickers Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Someo
FC Someo
FC Aarau
Aarau
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Coffrane
FC Coffrane
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
Beendet
20:00 Uhr