Cup

Etoile Carouge
1
0
Etoile Carouge FC
St. Gallen
2
1
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Etoile Carouge:
81'
Konan
 / St. Gallen:
23'
Görtler
66'
Jankewitz

Aufstellung

Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC

1
Damien Chappot
4
Mathis Magnin
1'
15
Babacar Dia
25'
24
Romain Kursner
27
Sinclair Baddy Dega
54
Bijan Dalvand
83'
85'
8
Aurélien Chappuis
19
Loris Mettler
89'
9
Lakdar Boussaha
29'
62'
11
Matheus Vieira
70'
20
Astor Kilezi
70'

FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen

18
Lukas Watkowiak
4
Leonidas Stergiou
6'
6
Basil Stillhart
8
Jordi Quintillà
10
Víctor Ruiz
60'
16
Lukas Görtler
23'
30
Patrick Sutter
72
Bastien Toma
9
Jérémy Guillemenot
25'
61'
11
Kwadwo Duah
33
Isaac Schmidt

Reservespieler

78
Emmanuel Samba
62'
29
Christian Konan
81'
70'
99
Luca Sestito
70'
17
Matteo Regillo
85'
18
Mamadou Diallo
14
Timothée Mbaki
23
Daniel Titié
5
Marco Delley
22
Damien Vanzo

Reservespieler

45
Alexandre Jankewitz
66'
60'
31
Alessio Besio
61'
1
Lawrence Ati-Zigi
15
Euclides Cabral
14
Matej Maglica
3
Musah Nuhu
34
Boris Babic
28
Christopher Lungoyi
7
Fabian Schubert

Aktuelle Spiele

08.02.2022 20:00
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
1
Yverdon-Sport FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
09.02.2022 20:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
1
0
Etoile Carouge FC
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
09.02.2022 20:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
0
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
5
3
FC Luzern
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
10.02.2022 18:30
FC Thun
FC Thun
3
1
FC Thun
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
4
2
FC Lugano
Beendet
18:30 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

13.08.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
1
0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
7
4
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
3
1
1
3
FC Paradiso
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
1
0
1
1
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
0
0
SC Binningen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
7
4
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.08.2021
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
10
6
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
1
1
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
7
3
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Baden
FC Baden
2
2
FC Baden
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
0
FC Seuzach
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
12
7
Yverdon-Sport FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
3
2
3
3
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
4
0
3
4
Iliria Solothurn
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
1
0
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
3
1
FC Porrentruy
Beendet
17:00 Uhr