Cup

Biel-Bienne
0
0
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Luzern
5
3
FC Luzern
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Biel-Bienne:
 / FC Luzern:
12'
Emini
43'
Sorgić
45'
Dräger
68'
Campo
82'
Emini

Aufstellung

FC Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne

1
Nicolas Grivot
2
François Affolter
80'
3
Raphael Ferreira
5
Matthew Mäder
46'
7
Nolan Erard
61'
Anthony de Freitas
61'
8
Endrit Morina
72'
10
Adrian Fleury
11
Enzo Grasso
9
Loïc Chatton
19
Nathan Garcia
72'

FC Luzern
FC Luzern

32
Marius Müller
2
Mohamed Dräger
45'
56'
5
Denis Simani
13
Martin Frýdek
64'
46
Marco Burch
10
Samuele Campo
68'
15
Marvin Schulz
7'
59'
19
Filip Ugrinić
76'
31
Lorik Emini
12'
82'
9
Dejan Sorgić
43'
76'
21
Asumah Abubakar
59'

Reservespieler

12
Mouez Aboud
46'
Evan Stadelmann
61'
Ismael Santos
85'
61'
17
Dragan Stjepanovic
72'
22
Londrit Hamidi
72'
Breogan Espasandin
21
Koray Taşbiçen
20
Jens Hofer
Valentin Nushi

Reservespieler

4
Christian Gentner
59'
7
Ibrahima N'Diaye
59'
34
Silvan Sidler
64'
30
Ardon Jashari
76'
16
Varol Tasar
76'
90
Vaso Vasić
71
Luca Jaquez
6
Jordy Wehrmann
20
Nikola Čumić

Aktuelle Spiele

08.02.2022 20:00
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
1
Yverdon-Sport FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
09.02.2022 20:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
1
0
Etoile Carouge FC
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
09.02.2022 20:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
0
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
5
3
FC Luzern
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
10.02.2022 18:30
FC Thun
FC Thun
3
1
FC Thun
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
4
2
FC Lugano
Beendet
18:30 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

13.08.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
1
0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
7
4
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
3
1
1
3
FC Paradiso
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
1
0
1
1
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
0
0
SC Binningen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
7
4
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.08.2021
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
10
6
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
1
1
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
7
3
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Baden
FC Baden
2
2
FC Baden
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
0
FC Seuzach
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
12
7
Yverdon-Sport FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
3
2
3
3
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
4
0
3
4
Iliria Solothurn
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
1
0
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
3
1
FC Porrentruy
Beendet
17:00 Uhr