Cup

Yverdon
1
1
Yverdon-Sport FC
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Yverdon:
22'
Beleck
 / FC Lausanne:

Aufstellung

Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC

22
Kevin Martin
4
Sead Hajrovic
6
William Le Pogam
16
Nicolas Gétaz
56'
23
Miguel Rodrigues
32
Anthony Sauthier
16'
73'
8
Hugo Fargues
74'
18
Nehemie Lusuena
52'
79'
24
Christian Zock
20
Koro Koné
80'
25
Steve Beleck
22'

FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport

40
Mory Diaw
5
Simone Grippo
67'
24
Armel Zohouri
67'
25
Lamine Koné
71
Karim Sow
13
Nassim Zoukit
30'
46'
21
Jean N'Guessan
76'
28
Toichi Suzuki
38
Trazié Thomas
9
Zeki Amdouni
90
Rodrigo Pollero

Reservespieler

15
Luca Jaquenoud
90'
73'
88
Mischa Eberhard
79'
68
Brian Beyer
82'
80'
28
Damien Buchard
10
Ali Kabacalman
7
Ridge Mobulu
9
Allan Eleouet
19
Jessé Hautier
11
Marculino Ninte

Reservespieler

30
Adrien Trebel
46'
6
Elton Monteiro
67'
20
Hicham Mahou
67'
11
Brahima Ouattara
76'
1
Thomas Castella
3
Archie Brown
26
Fouad Chafik
80
Alvyn Sanches
7
Stjepan Kukuruzović

Aktuelle Spiele

08.02.2022 20:00
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
1
Yverdon-Sport FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
09.02.2022 20:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
1
0
Etoile Carouge FC
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
09.02.2022 20:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
0
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
5
3
FC Luzern
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
10.02.2022 18:30
FC Thun
FC Thun
3
1
FC Thun
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
4
2
FC Lugano
Beendet
18:30 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

13.08.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
1
0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
7
4
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
3
1
1
3
FC Paradiso
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
1
0
1
1
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
0
0
SC Binningen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
7
4
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.08.2021
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
10
6
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
1
1
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
7
3
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Baden
FC Baden
2
2
FC Baden
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
0
FC Seuzach
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
12
7
Yverdon-Sport FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
3
2
3
3
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
4
0
3
4
Iliria Solothurn
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
1
0
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
3
1
FC Porrentruy
Beendet
17:00 Uhr